Platz | | Kl.-Platz | Start-Nr. |
Name, Vorname | Jahrg. | Verein |
Laufzeit | Cup-Pkt. |
1 |
* |
1 M35 |
322 |
Skalsky, Martin |
1978 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
00:32:27.5 |
21 |
2 |
* |
1 M20 |
376 |
Perleth, Sven |
1988 |
SC Ostheim |
00:32:29.4 |
19 |
3 |
** |
2 M20 |
531 |
Eckhardt, Christian |
1988 |
TSG Klein Ostheim |
00:33:18.2 |
18 |
4 |
* |
1 M40 |
391 |
Zehnder, Jürgen |
1974 |
TSV Pfungstadt |
00:33:52.2 |
21 |
5 |
** |
2 M40 |
336 |
Heimel, Andreas |
1972 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:34:26.2 |
19 |
6 |
*** |
3 M40 |
318 |
Özaykut, Heiko |
1972 |
TV Waldstrasse Wiesbaden |
00:35:11.6 |
18 |
7 |
* |
1 M45 |
323 |
Riefer, Markus |
1966 |
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
00:35:16.1 |
17 |
8 |
|
4 M40 |
373 |
Reiser, Jürgen |
1974 |
LG Odenwald |
00:35:21.7 |
16 |
9 |
|
5 M40 |
361 |
Ascher, Jan |
1974 |
TV Trebur |
00:35:50.3 |
15 |
10 |
* |
1 M30 |
312 |
Dröll, Martin |
1982 |
LG Eintracht Frankfurt |
00:36:15.8 |
17 |
11 |
*** |
3 M20 |
363 |
Schäfer , Bastian |
1991 |
TCEC Mainz |
00:36:17.8 |
16 |
12 |
* |
1 M50 |
537 |
Schütz, Stefan |
1961 |
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt |
00:36:27.4 |
21 |
13 |
** |
2 M45 |
522 |
Metz, Dieter |
1967 |
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt |
00:36:30.5 |
14 |
14 |
** |
2 M50 |
132 |
Kux, Dieter |
1961 |
ASC Darmstadt |
00:36:48.1 |
19 |
15 |
* |
1 W40 |
166 |
Stephan, Kerstin |
1975 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:36:53.0 |
21 |
16 |
*** |
3 M50 |
533 |
Weirich, Klaus |
1964 |
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach |
00:37:08.6 |
18 |
17 |
** |
2 M35 |
23 |
Gertig, Manfred |
1980 |
BSG Merck |
00:37:22.4 |
15 |
18 |
|
4 M50 |
292 |
Schiller, Thomas |
1965 |
MTV Kronberg |
00:37:25.0 |
17 |
19 |
|
5 M50 |
344 |
Wilker, Michael |
1965 |
TV Trebur |
00:37:27.0 |
16 |
20 |
|
4 M20 |
317 |
Winter, Erik |
1989 |
Ohne Verein Gießen |
00:37:37.9 |
14 |
21 |
*** |
3 M45 |
152 |
Scharf, Gregor |
1970 |
TV Hergershausen |
00:37:42.3 |
13 |
22 |
|
4 M45 |
523 |
Rötzheim, Uli |
1968 |
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
00:37:52.3 |
12 |
23 |
*** |
3 M35 |
544 |
Rat, Alexander |
1978 |
Rheingauer Schwimmclub |
00:38:03.8 |
13 |
24 |
|
5 M20 |
58 |
Lassig, Henri |
1992 |
BSG Merck |
00:38:16.2 |
12 |
25 |
|
6 M50 |
273 |
Waraus, Michael |
1964 |
SV-Tricity Darmstadt |
00:38:17.0 |
15 |
26 |
|
6 M40 |
231 |
Yela, Carlos |
1973 |
TG Tria Rüsselsheim |
00:38:27.3 |
11 |
27 |
* |
1 W20 |
311 |
Schmitt, Natascha |
1986 |
LG Eintracht Frankfurt |
00:38:30.8 |
21 |
28 |
** |
2 M30 |
379 |
Piechowicz, Marcin |
1984 |
Meyer Logistik |
00:38:35.3 |
11 |
29 |
|
6 M20 |
134 |
Vogler, Paul |
1996 |
Ohne Verein Hochheim |
00:38:36.6 |
10 |
30 |
|
4 M35 |
559 |
Riley, Michael |
1977 |
Ohne Verein Frankfurt |
00:38:39.9 |
9 |
31 |
|
7 M40 |
10 |
von Eberstein, Bodo |
1971 |
BSG Merck |
00:38:41.2 |
10 |
32 |
* |
1 W35 |
85 |
Blumör, Simone |
1980 |
Ohne Verein Hanau |
00:38:46.2 |
19 |
33 |
|
7 M50 |
548 |
Basting, Jochen |
1961 |
Ohne Verein Eltville |
00:38:48.8 |
14 |
34 |
|
8 M40 |
95 |
Fleck, Thomas |
1972 |
Ohne Verein Kelkheim |
00:38:49.9 |
9 |
35 |
|
5 M35 |
4 |
Vossel, Niels |
1977 |
TuS Griesheim |
00:38:52.5 |
8 |
36 |
*** |
3 M30 |
124 |
Le Berre, Gregory |
1983 |
BSG Merck |
00:38:54.7 |
7 |
37 |
|
4 M30 |
562 |
Eichhorn, Thomas |
1985 |
BSG Merck |
00:38:56.4 |
6 |
38 |
** |
2 W40 |
528 |
Behrens, Alexandra |
1972 |
ASC Darmstadt |
00:38:56.7 |
19 |
39 |
|
5 M45 |
315 |
Isigkeit, Volker |
1966 |
TSG Fechenheim |
00:39:00.3 |
8 |
40 |
|
8 M50 |
108 |
Teßnow, Hans-Jürgen |
1964 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:39:05.2 |
13 |
41 |
|
7 M20 |
366 |
Jens, Christian |
1987 |
LG Eintracht Frankfurt |
00:39:13.7 |
5 |
42 |
|
9 M50 |
349 |
Gärtner-Brüderlein, Jürgen |
1964 |
TG Hanau TRI |
00:39:25.0 |
12 |
43 |
|
8 M20 |
374 |
Hannewald, Michael |
1987 |
TUS Griesheim |
00:39:27.3 |
4 |
44 |
* |
1 M55 |
369 |
Frohmuth, Uwe |
1960 |
Ohne Verein Darmstadt |
00:39:28.7 |
11 |
45 |
* |
1 W30 |
367 |
Gruchala, Jasmin |
1985 |
TV Waldstr. Wiesbaden |
00:39:29.7 |
18 |
46 |
* |
1 W50 |
127 |
Hille, Claudia |
1965 |
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
00:39:48.0 |
21 |
47 |
|
5 M30 |
547 |
Staudt, Christian |
1984 |
TTV Zentern |
00:39:53.0 |
3 |
48 |
|
6 M30 |
249 |
Eller, Tim |
1981 |
SV 1911 Traisa |
00:39:57.6 |
2 |
49 |
|
10 M50 |
389 |
Geller, Hans-Jürgen |
1964 |
WSC Bad Camberg |
00:39:59.0 |
10 |
50 |
|
6 M35 |
205 |
Weber, Jürgen |
1978 |
ABB Cables |
00:39:59.9 |
1 |
51 |
|
6 M45 |
530 |
Franz, Jürgen |
1966 |
TSG Kleinostheim |
00:40:32.3 |
7 |
52 |
** |
2 W35 |
386 |
Haub, Irina |
1978 |
DJK Flörsheim |
00:40:43.3 |
17 |
53 |
** |
2 M55 |
392 |
Kissel, Roland |
1960 |
BSG Merck |
00:40:49.0 |
9 |
54 |
|
7 M30 |
90 |
Ehmer, Michael Peter |
1982 |
Ohne Verein Seligenstadt |
00:40:50.4 |
|
55 |
|
7 M45 |
286 |
Niemeyer, Stefan |
1969 |
Scheicher Darmstadt |
00:40:54.0 |
6 |
56 |
|
11 M50 |
359 |
Geisenhof, Gerd |
1963 |
TUS Griesheim |
00:41:00.3 |
8 |
57 |
|
12 M50 |
169 |
Fabian, Günter |
1961 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
00:41:03.6 |
7 |
58 |
* |
1 M60 |
211 |
Krause, Werner |
1955 |
TV Limburg |
00:41:07.0 |
21 |
59 |
|
7 M35 |
566 |
Dornhoff, Benjamin |
1980 |
TUS Griesheim |
00:41:16.5 |
|
60 |
* |
1 W45 |
93 |
Grimm, Maren |
1966 |
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt |
00:41:21.7 |
18 |
61 |
|
9 M20 |
399 |
Schopen, Marcel |
1997 |
TCEC Mainz |
00:41:22.3 |
|
62 |
|
8 M45 |
536 |
Baumgartner, Heiko |
1967 |
LAC Eberstadt |
00:41:36.3 |
5 |
63 |
|
13 M50 |
334 |
Schmidt, Paul |
1963 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:41:52.9 |
6 |
64 |
|
14 M50 |
40 |
Weitzel, Holger |
1963 |
TV Hergershausen |
00:41:56.3 |
5 |
65 |
|
8 M35 |
97 |
Lück, Martin |
1976 |
Ohne Verein Bensheim-Auerbach |
00:41:58.9 |
|
66 |
|
9 M40 |
78 |
Bröll, Dirk |
1972 |
derjedimeister |
00:42:02.9 |
4 |
67 |
|
9 M45 |
565 |
Kröll, Thomas |
1968 |
TG Tria Rüsselsheim |
00:42:03.4 |
3 |
68 |
** |
2 W50 |
63 |
Peters-Karbstein, Marion |
1964 |
TuS Griesheim |
00:42:04.7 |
19 |
69 |
|
10 M45 |
67 |
Laslop, Horst |
1967 |
Ohne Verein Wallerstädten |
00:42:06.3 |
2 |
70 |
|
10 M20 |
223 |
Landsiedel, Chris |
1989 |
TuS Griesheim |
00:42:10.1 |
|
71 |
|
11 M45 |
372 |
Lörcks, Heiner |
1968 |
TUS Altenberge 09 |
00:42:11.8 |
1 |
72 |
|
11 M20 |
200 |
Pfahl, Lukas |
1986 |
BSG Merck |
00:42:13.9 |
|
73 |
|
12 M45 |
226 |
Ebert, Hubert |
1969 |
Ohne Verein Frankfurt |
00:42:15.6 |
|
74 |
** |
2 M60 |
235 |
Dittrich, Joachim |
1952 |
LT Hemsbach |
00:42:18.1 |
19 |
75 |
|
15 M50 |
380 |
Hammann, Roger |
1963 |
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen |
00:42:26.6 |
4 |
76 |
|
8 M30 |
181 |
Hofmann, Holger |
1981 |
Ohne Verein Frankfurt |
00:42:28.5 |
|
77 |
|
9 M30 |
125 |
Fröschl, Sascha |
1982 |
TV Rheinau 1893 |
00:42:30.3 |
|
78 |
** |
2 W20 |
92 |
Knack, Claudia |
1988 |
BSG Merck |
00:42:30.7 |
16 |
79 |
|
16 M50 |
275 |
Reutzel, Matthias |
1964 |
TV Echzell |
00:42:33.6 |
3 |
80 |
*** |
3 M55 |
397 |
Mittnacht, Peter |
1960 |
TG Tria Rüsselsheim |
00:42:35.8 |
2 |
81 |
|
17 M50 |
564 |
Krieger, Paul |
1964 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:42:37.9 |
1 |
82 |
*** |
3 W20 |
49 |
Krah, Tamara |
1989 |
TuS Griesheim |
00:42:38.9 |
15 |
83 |
|
12 M20 |
48 |
Schäfer, Jan |
1987 |
TuS Griesheim |
00:42:39.5 |
|
84 |
|
18 M50 |
216 |
Schröder, Rene |
1965 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
00:42:44.8 |
|
85 |
|
10 M30 |
299 |
Barbehön, Marlon |
1985 |
Ohne Verein Darmstadt |
00:42:53.6 |
|
86 |
|
10 M40 |
294 |
Ballay, Oliver |
1972 |
Ohne Verein Langen |
00:42:59.8 |
|
87 |
|
11 M40 |
47 |
Branke, Jürgen |
1975 |
Eddersheimer Bahnschranken Geg |
00:43:01.4 |
|
88 |
|
19 M50 |
266 |
Back, Michael |
1964 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:43:02.8 |
|
89 |
|
4 M55 |
347 |
Hofmeister, Rainer |
1956 |
Forum Team |
00:43:05.7 |
|
90 |
* |
1 M65 |
234 |
Werner, Jürgen |
1948 |
TV Bad Schwalbach |
00:43:26.6 |
18 |
91 |
|
13 M45 |
171 |
Kloos, Ingo |
1967 |
MTV1861e.V. |
00:43:27.6 |
|
92 |
|
14 M45 |
263 |
Reutzel, Gerhard |
1969 |
RSC Niddatal |
00:43:32.1 |
|
93 |
|
12 M40 |
310 |
Jüterbock, Knud |
1971 |
TG Höchst |
00:43:42.2 |
|
94 |
|
15 M45 |
126 |
Erber, Stefan |
1966 |
BSG Merck |
00:43:43.2 |
|
95 |
|
16 M45 |
120 |
Heyd, Jürgen |
1970 |
BSG Merck |
00:43:45.1 |
|
96 |
|
9 M35 |
257 |
McGrath, Brian |
1979 |
Ohne Verein Wiesbaden |
00:43:46.3 |
|
97 |
|
11 M30 |
146 |
Öztürk, Aslan |
1984 |
TuS Griesheim |
00:43:48.1 |
|
98 |
|
10 M35 |
153 |
Gerlach, Wolfram |
1980 |
RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt |
00:43:49.4 |
|
99 |
|
13 M20 |
309 |
Dörr, Vincent |
1988 |
TriCity Darmstadt / SSV Ulm |
00:43:49.8 |
|
100 |
|
17 M45 |
17 |
Salingre, Oliver |
1968 |
www.team-freh-dachs.de |
00:43:50.6 |
|
101 |
|
11 M35 |
560 |
Helferich, Michael |
1980 |
Ohne Verein Rimbach |
00:43:51.2 |
|
102 |
|
20 M50 |
154 |
Eschley, Dennis |
1961 |
SKG Bauschheim |
00:43:54.8 |
|
103 |
|
12 M35 |
296 |
Kneisel, Andreas |
1978 |
TG Schwanheim |
00:43:58.6 |
|
104 |
*** |
3 W40 |
280 |
Werner, Anke |
1974 |
Software AG Team DSW Darmstadt |
00:43:59.4 |
17 |
105 |
|
13 M40 |
43 |
Metzger, Mathias |
1975 |
Ohne Verein Groß-Gerau |
00:44:00.0 |
|
106 |
|
18 M45 |
69 |
Ahrens, Gerd |
1968 |
BSG Merck |
00:44:04.0 |
|
107 |
*** |
3 W50 |
208 |
Gärtner, Elke |
1963 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:44:06.1 |
18 |
108 |
|
13 M35 |
538 |
Neuerburg, Christian |
1978 |
TSG Tree Tops Neuenhain |
00:44:09.5 |
|
109 |
** |
2 M65 |
298 |
Seipel, Axel |
1949 |
TuS Griesheim |
00:44:14.4 |
17 |
110 |
|
14 M20 |
131 |
Steiner, Paul |
1998 |
Ohne Verein Groß Gerau-Dornhei |
00:44:19.5 |
|
111 |
|
5 M55 |
270 |
DJ Paulo, Helder |
1957 |
Sporting Lissabon |
00:44:22.0 |
|
112 |
|
4 W20 |
543 |
Bechtold, Katharina |
1994 |
Ohne Verein Gießen |
00:44:23.1 |
14 |
113 |
|
19 M45 |
524 |
Stoller, Reinhard |
1966 |
BSG MERCK |
00:44:25.6 |
|
114 |
|
20 M45 |
526 |
Munder, Reinhard |
1970 |
SSG Trias Bensheim |
00:44:34.2 |
|
115 |
|
21 M45 |
121 |
Peschke, Jörg |
1967 |
BSG Merck |
00:44:40.5 |
|
116 |
|
22 M45 |
253 |
Roettel, Gunther |
1970 |
BSG Merck |
00:44:45.0 |
|
117 |
|
23 M45 |
262 |
Goldacker, Thorsten |
1970 |
Ohne Verein Roßdorf |
00:44:48.1 |
|
118 |
|
15 M20 |
107 |
Haubold, Carsten |
1987 |
BC Darmstadt |
00:44:49.9 |
|
119 |
|
21 M50 |
89 |
Blank, Meinrad |
1961 |
SV 1911 Traisa |
00:44:57.0 |
|
120 |
|
22 M50 |
232 |
Oelmez, Halil |
1965 |
TuS Griesheim |
00:45:04.1 |
|
121 |
|
14 M35 |
328 |
Knatz, Andreas |
1980 |
Ohne Verein Frankfurt |
00:45:08.3 |
|
122 |
|
5 W20 |
368 |
Sarajski, Liliane |
1988 |
LG Eintrach Frankfurt |
00:45:15.0 |
13 |
123 |
|
23 M50 |
220 |
Machill, Matthias |
1961 |
RSV Idstein |
00:45:16.4 |
|
124 |
|
6 M55 |
329 |
Szmechlik, Uwe |
1956 |
Spvgg Heinriet |
00:45:21.8 |
|
125 |
** |
2 W30 |
96 |
Marx, Stefanie |
1981 |
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf |
00:45:25.4 |
12 |
126 |
|
24 M50 |
123 |
Knurr, Bend |
1962 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:45:26.0 |
|
127 |
|
24 M45 |
148 |
Wehowsky, Markus |
1970 |
Ohne Verein Lampertheim |
00:45:29.6 |
|
128 |
|
4 W40 |
39 |
Hechler, Heike |
1973 |
TV Hergershausen |
00:45:31.1 |
16 |
129 |
|
16 M20 |
285 |
Karakaya, Fatih |
1993 |
TV Laubenheim |
00:45:38.6 |
|
130 |
|
12 M30 |
167 |
Ludwig, Johannes |
1982 |
Bleierne Entchen Röllfeld |
00:45:47.7 |
|
131 |
|
25 M45 |
573 |
Scherer , Thomas |
1966 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
00:45:53.8 |
|
132 |
|
25 M50 |
324 |
Ruths, Dirk |
1963 |
Mombacher Turnverein 1861 eV |
00:46:05.3 |
|
133 |
|
26 M45 |
525 |
Schwartling, Peter |
1966 |
SV 07 Geinsheim |
00:46:06.8 |
|
134 |
|
7 M55 |
284 |
Ziloudis, Christos |
1960 |
TuS Griesheim |
00:46:07.4 |
|
135 |
|
6 W20 |
307 |
Maier, Lisa |
1986 |
Ohne Verein Neu-Isenburg |
00:46:15.3 |
11 |
136 |
|
26 M50 |
87 |
Zöller, Thomas |
1964 |
www.gross-gerau-laeuft.de |
00:46:17.9 |
|
137 |
|
8 M55 |
101 |
Binzel, Erich |
1957 |
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz |
00:46:24.1 |
|
138 |
*** |
3 M65 |
248 |
Neubert, Heinz |
1950 |
TV Trebur |
00:46:31.7 |
16 |
139 |
|
9 M55 |
569 |
Thuy, Franz-Josef |
1959 |
Ohne Verein Nauheim |
00:46:39.8 |
|
140 |
|
17 M20 |
114 |
Ripper, Jan |
1997 |
TuS Griesheim |
00:46:43.4 |
|
141 |
*** |
3 M60 |
316 |
Straub, Norbert |
1952 |
Ohne Verein Schriesheim |
00:46:44.9 |
15 |
142 |
|
18 M20 |
214 |
Weiß, Christoph |
1987 |
Ohne Verein Mainz |
00:46:49.2 |
|
143 |
|
27 M50 |
293 |
Müller, Andreas |
1965 |
Viernheimer Lauftreff e.v |
00:47:06.1 |
|
144 |
|
10 M55 |
19 |
Donsbach, Werner |
1956 |
Kinderärzte M-WALLDORF |
00:47:08.1 |
|
145 |
|
15 M35 |
13 |
Niedziella, Stefan |
1977 |
BSG Merck |
00:47:10.8 |
|
146 |
|
14 M40 |
177 |
Fenner, Jörg |
1971 |
Wenn's um Sport geht - Sparkas |
00:47:11.7 |
|
147 |
|
28 M50 |
350 |
Schmitz, Thomas |
1963 |
SSG Trias Bensheim |
00:47:17.6 |
|
148 |
|
4 W50 |
189 |
Krüger, Regina |
1963 |
LT Lorsch |
00:47:29.2 |
17 |
149 |
|
29 M50 |
254 |
Wesp, Manfred |
1964 |
Lauftreff Gelnhausen |
00:47:38.0 |
|
150 |
|
19 M20 |
99 |
Imhof, Julian |
1997 |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
00:47:47.7 |
|
151 |
|
5 W50 |
130 |
Silvia, Licht |
1964 |
TV Trebur |
00:47:53.1 |
16 |
152 |
|
15 M40 |
360 |
Sittig, Volker |
1973 |
DJK Flörsheim |
00:48:01.1 |
|
153 |
|
4 M60 |
240 |
Barth, Gerhard |
1952 |
SG Stern Mannheim |
00:48:13.2 |
14 |
154 |
** |
2 W45 |
529 |
Mai, Constanze |
1969 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
00:48:14.4 |
15 |
155 |
|
7 W20 |
61 |
Büttgens, Heidemarlen |
1990 |
Ohne Verein Oberursel |
00:48:22.3 |
10 |
156 |
|
6 W50 |
382 |
Hauke, Ute |
1964 |
SV Nikar |
00:48:25.4 |
15 |
157 |
|
27 M45 |
204 |
Hilligardt, Jan |
1970 |
Ohne Verein Dieburg |
00:48:26.1 |
|
158 |
|
16 M40 |
384 |
Fuchs, Michael |
1971 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:48:29.7 |
|
159 |
* |
1 W60 |
76 |
Lammers, Gisela |
1953 |
TV Hergershausen |
00:48:32.4 |
21 |
160 |
|
17 M40 |
269 |
Nernheim, Axel |
1973 |
Ohne Verein Hamburg |
00:48:36.0 |
|
161 |
* |
1 W55 |
236 |
Müller, Carmen |
1959 |
LG BEC |
00:48:50.8 |
14 |
162 |
* |
1 M70 |
199 |
Schulz, Reinhardt |
1941 |
RLT Rodgau |
00:48:52.8 |
21 |
163 |
|
5 M60 |
84 |
Mertin, Burkhard |
1951 |
LTG Eberstadt |
00:49:22.8 |
13 |
164 |
|
6 M60 |
50 |
Renger, Thomas |
1954 |
TuS Griesheim |
00:49:35.2 |
12 |
165 |
|
4 M65 |
365 |
Hofmann, Klaus |
1949 |
TUS Griesheim |
00:49:37.6 |
11 |
166 |
|
28 M45 |
271 |
Waibel, Jürgen |
1966 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:49:38.4 |
|
167 |
|
7 M60 |
88 |
Böker Dr., Werner |
1952 |
SV Nikar Heidelberg |
00:49:39.2 |
10 |
168 |
|
30 M50 |
539 |
Muth, Jürgen |
1964 |
Offenbacher LC |
00:49:45.2 |
|
169 |
*** |
3 W45 |
282 |
Zender-Knorn, Daniela |
1967 |
TV Trebur |
00:49:52.8 |
14 |
170 |
|
18 M40 |
161 |
Monaco, Vito |
1975 |
Italienische Gemeinde GG |
00:50:02.1 |
|
171 |
|
29 M45 |
346 |
Semmelroth, Gerno |
1968 |
TEA/www.Bilstein-Marathon.de |
00:50:03.2 |
|
172 |
|
8 M60 |
117 |
Pfeifer, Heinz |
1953 |
LG BEC |
00:50:06.1 |
9 |
173 |
|
16 M35 |
575 |
Mendez, Ratal |
1978 |
BSG Merck |
00:50:13.4 |
|
174 |
|
4 W45 |
343 |
Seifert, Ulrike |
1966 |
TUS Griesheim |
00:50:14.1 |
13 |
175 |
|
31 M50 |
115 |
Linnemann, Günther |
1963 |
Ohne Verein Mainz-Kastel |
00:50:26.1 |
|
176 |
|
32 M50 |
11 |
Klink, Ralf |
1965 |
TSV Goddelau |
00:50:30.8 |
|
177 |
** |
2 W55 |
348 |
Watschke, Edeltraud |
1956 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:50:33.2 |
13 |
178 |
|
19 M40 |
267 |
Jourdan, Volker |
1971 |
BSG Merck |
00:50:44.6 |
|
179 |
** |
2 M70 |
241 |
Steenbakkers, Jan |
1942 |
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach |
00:50:45.7 |
19 |
180 |
|
17 M35 |
258 |
Schulz, Benjamin |
1979 |
Ohne Verein Groß-Gerau |
00:50:47.8 |
|
181 |
|
8 W20 |
224 |
Kleinschmidt, Melanie |
1990 |
KCR-Sindlingen/ Triathlon |
00:50:52.7 |
9 |
182 |
|
33 M50 |
345 |
Resas, Dieter |
1965 |
Ohne Verein Bürstadt |
00:50:55.2 |
|
183 |
|
18 M35 |
168 |
Runge, Tobias |
1978 |
loss dern gewwe |
00:51:05.1 |
|
184 |
|
34 M50 |
197 |
Schnarr, Thomas |
1963 |
Ohne Verein Kleinostheim |
00:51:11.1 |
|
185 |
|
11 M55 |
396 |
Seifert, Artur |
1956 |
MTV Kronberg |
00:51:12.7 |
|
186 |
|
5 W45 |
244 |
Ramberger, Anette |
1967 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:51:14.2 |
12 |
187 |
|
7 W50 |
362 |
Dell-Barsties, Barbara |
1965 |
Lauftreff Bensheim |
00:51:15.6 |
12 |
188 |
* |
1 M75 |
25 |
Gündling, Norbert |
1940 |
TV Goldbach |
00:51:18.2 |
18 |
189 |
|
20 M40 |
577 |
Billmann, Ralf |
1972 |
Rapid Rabbit Heilbronn |
00:51:21.1 |
|
190 |
|
30 M45 |
238 |
Baskaya, Coskun |
1969 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
00:51:27.2 |
|
191 |
|
21 M40 |
319 |
Wagner, Jörg |
1971 |
AC Weinheim |
00:51:28.4 |
|
192 |
|
5 M65 |
574 |
Wagishauser, Abdullah |
1950 |
Ohne Verein Groß-Gerau |
00:51:34.6 |
8 |
193 |
* |
1 W65 |
264 |
Back, Gabriele |
1949 |
TV Bad Schwalbach |
00:51:36.6 |
19 |
194 |
|
8 W50 |
340 |
Layer, Birgit |
1962 |
LT Lorsch |
00:51:44.3 |
11 |
195 |
|
6 M65 |
342 |
Baus, Werner |
1948 |
Ohne Verein Bad Brückenau |
00:51:46.4 |
7 |
196 |
|
35 M50 |
159 |
Hoyer, Jürgen |
1964 |
Stadt Groß-Gerau |
00:51:53.2 |
|
197 |
*** |
3 W55 |
179 |
Rabanus, Ulrike |
1959 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
00:51:55.8 |
10 |
198 |
|
36 M50 |
394 |
Graf, Udo |
1964 |
BSG Merck |
00:51:56.5 |
|
199 |
|
31 M45 |
190 |
Krüger, Torsten |
1967 |
LT Lorsch |
00:51:59.4 |
|
200 |
|
9 M60 |
118 |
Hanisch, Volker |
1952 |
TV Dieburg |
00:52:00.5 |
6 |
201 |
|
9 W50 |
56 |
Ziebart, Simone |
1964 |
VfL Münster |
00:52:01.4 |
9 |
202 |
|
10 W50 |
274 |
Klima, Monika |
1961 |
LT Ober-Ramstadt |
00:52:02.1 |
8 |
203 |
|
32 M45 |
357 |
Frommherz, Jörg |
1966 |
Lauftreff Schmitz |
00:52:02.8 |
|
204 |
|
12 M55 |
160 |
Eich, Wolfgang |
1957 |
Stadt Groß-Gerau |
00:52:04.1 |
|
205 |
|
6 W45 |
358 |
Pitz, Petra |
1966 |
Lauftreff Schmitz |
00:52:10.0 |
11 |
206 |
|
10 M60 |
377 |
Krämer, Herbert |
1955 |
KSV Klein-Karben |
00:52:12.9 |
5 |
207 |
|
19 M35 |
251 |
Segura, Manuel |
1976 |
Styrolution |
00:52:20.8 |
|
208 |
|
37 M50 |
354 |
Schuller, Uwe |
1964 |
Kenias letzte Reserve |
00:52:29.7 |
|
209 |
|
20 M35 |
230 |
Rumbler, Carsten |
1977 |
BSG Merck |
00:52:32.3 |
|
210 |
|
38 M50 |
217 |
Brenner, Steffen |
1964 |
TV Trebur |
00:52:40.1 |
|
211 |
|
13 M55 |
393 |
Bender, Willi |
1956 |
Ohne Verein Zwingenberg |
00:52:44.0 |
|
212 |
|
22 M40 |
341 |
Berwein, Juergen |
1972 |
LT Lorsch |
00:52:46.9 |
|
213 |
|
39 M50 |
149 |
Wärtel, Roland |
1965 |
Ohne Verein Groß-Gerau |
00:52:47.6 |
|
214 |
|
5 W40 |
54 |
Heid, Nadine |
1975 |
BSG Merck |
00:52:49.8 |
10 |
215 |
|
20 M20 |
337 |
Petry, Keanu |
1999 |
SC Steinberg |
00:52:51.3 |
|
216 |
|
40 M50 |
239 |
Knabe, Andreas |
1962 |
Ohne Verein Pforzheim |
00:52:52.5 |
|
217 |
|
41 M50 |
385 |
Krutz, Ralf |
1965 |
Lauftreff Darmstadt |
00:52:53.7 |
|
218 |
|
33 M45 |
290 |
Kleinschmidt, Uwe |
1969 |
KCR Sindlingen/Triathlon |
00:52:56.4 |
|
219 |
|
42 M50 |
333 |
Schäddel, Martin |
1962 |
Ohne Verein Weiterstadt |
00:52:58.6 |
|
220 |
|
34 M45 |
74 |
Rodrigues, Paulo |
1969 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
00:53:05.0 |
|
221 |
|
14 M55 |
297 |
Scherer-Gerbig, Hans Dieter |
1959 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
00:53:07.2 |
|
222 |
|
35 M45 |
243 |
Girke, Christian |
1970 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
00:53:17.1 |
|
223 |
|
23 M40 |
400 |
Haack, Steffen |
1974 |
SV Pommern Pasewalk |
00:53:17.6 |
|
224 |
|
11 W50 |
381 |
Bolle, Daniela |
1963 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:53:19.3 |
7 |
225 |
|
43 M50 |
98 |
Lantzsch, Jörg |
1965 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:53:19.9 |
|
226 |
|
11 M60 |
122 |
Stange, Ralf |
1952 |
Ohne Verein Weiterstadt |
00:53:22.6 |
4 |
227 |
*** |
3 W35 |
24 |
Spiecker, Conny |
1976 |
BSG Merck |
00:53:24.3 |
8 |
228 |
|
9 W20 |
41 |
Müller, Corinna |
1991 |
Ohne Verein Eichenzell |
00:53:25.6 |
7 |
229 |
|
15 M55 |
5 |
Janske, Udo |
1959 |
BSG Merck |
00:53:27.6 |
|
230 |
|
12 W50 |
355 |
Ansorge, Carola |
1964 |
Kenias letzte Reserve |
00:53:28.7 |
6 |
231 |
|
10 W20 |
561 |
Pons, Stephanie |
1987 |
Ohne Verein Mainz |
00:53:34.5 |
6 |
232 |
|
11 W20 |
109 |
Guzy, Clarissa |
1987 |
BC Darmstadt |
00:53:35.3 |
5 |
233 |
|
12 M60 |
252 |
Schneider, Dieter |
1954 |
SG Stern Mannheim |
00:53:37.5 |
3 |
234 |
|
16 M55 |
186 |
Hauptreif, Heiko |
1957 |
Radteam Neu-Isenburg |
00:53:38.1 |
|
235 |
|
4 W55 |
325 |
Kremser, Christel |
1956 |
LT Lorsch |
00:53:45.2 |
5 |
236 |
|
13 M60 |
303 |
Piel, Horst-Dieter |
1953 |
BSG Kreis GG |
00:53:53.6 |
2 |
237 |
|
7 W45 |
541 |
Wolff, Alexandra |
1967 |
VHS Alzenau |
00:53:54.1 |
9 |
238 |
|
44 M50 |
542 |
Wolff, Stephan |
1962 |
VHS Alzenau |
00:53:54.7 |
|
239 |
|
36 M45 |
188 |
Kollow, Jens |
1966 |
Physiovit Flörsheim |
00:53:55.6 |
|
240 |
|
6 W40 |
136 |
Stolz, Lida |
1971 |
Ohne Verein Buttelborn |
00:54:04.7 |
8 |
241 |
|
24 M40 |
268 |
Pleuß, Norbert |
1973 |
Ohne Verein Groß-Gerau |
00:54:09.5 |
|
242 |
|
45 M50 |
45 |
Schadt, Lothar |
1964 |
Laufteam Berkach |
00:54:10.9 |
|
243 |
|
17 M55 |
321 |
Krebs, Martin |
1956 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:54:12.6 |
|
244 |
|
46 M50 |
352 |
Frank, Uwe |
1963 |
SSG Bensheim |
00:54:13.4 |
|
245 |
|
25 M40 |
364 |
Vorndran, Hans Joachim |
1972 |
Rad Team Neu-Isenburg |
00:54:14.9 |
|
246 |
|
8 W45 |
215 |
Kablitz, Kerstin |
1966 |
Ohne Verein Groß-Gerau |
00:54:24.6 |
7 |
247 |
|
13 W50 |
32 |
Hoefer, Bettina |
1963 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
00:54:26.6 |
4 |
248 |
|
12 W20 |
320 |
Körtge, Kathleen |
1989 |
TG Rüsselsheim |
00:54:27.5 |
4 |
249 |
|
18 M55 |
390 |
Korth, Bernd |
1957 |
Laufseminare-in-deutschland.de |
00:54:29.7 |
|
250 |
|
13 W20 |
291 |
Kleinschmidt, Anna |
2002 |
TUS Hornau |
00:54:31.6 |
3 |
251 |
|
14 M60 |
545 |
Wendlandt, Karl-Heinz |
1954 |
Lauftreff GG Dornheim |
00:54:41.9 |
1 |
252 |
|
47 M50 |
94 |
Wahl, Achim |
1964 |
LT Griesheim |
00:54:43.7 |
|
253 |
|
19 M55 |
304 |
Theisen, Georg |
1959 |
TV Laubenheim |
00:54:47.1 |
|
254 |
*** |
3 W30 |
2 |
Zwilling, Almuth |
1984 |
Ohne Verein Darmstadt |
00:54:48.2 |
2 |
255 |
|
15 M60 |
383 |
Fongar, Hermann |
1955 |
TGM Jügesheim |
00:54:49.7 |
|
256 |
|
21 M35 |
540 |
Haus, Bjoern |
1977 |
Laufender Löwe |
00:54:53.0 |
|
257 |
|
9 W45 |
139 |
Bartsch, Heike |
1966 |
BSG Merck |
00:54:55.4 |
6 |
258 |
|
14 W50 |
201 |
Grieser, Jutta |
1965 |
LT Lorsch |
00:55:16.0 |
3 |
259 |
|
21 M20 |
306 |
Wagner, Thomas |
1990 |
Ohne Verein Mainz |
00:55:17.1 |
|
260 |
|
20 M55 |
65 |
Klüter, Willi |
1958 |
BSG MERCK |
00:55:22.0 |
|
261 |
|
4 W35 |
375 |
Diels, Petra |
1977 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:55:27.0 |
1 |
262 |
|
14 W20 |
289 |
Wagner, Nicole |
1987 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
00:55:30.1 |
|
263 |
|
15 W20 |
549 |
Lamarre, Andreann |
1996 |
Ohne Verein Büttelborn |
00:55:37.1 |
|
264 |
* |
1 W70 |
387 |
Fischer-Krauter, Ute |
1943 |
TSG 78 Heidelberg |
00:55:39.6 |
21 |
265 |
*** |
3 M70 |
388 |
Fischer, Theo |
1945 |
TSG 78 Heidelberg |
00:55:40.1 |
17 |
266 |
|
7 M65 |
71 |
Becker, Helmut |
1947 |
SG Ruhrgas 1929 |
00:55:42.0 |
|
267 |
|
4 M70 |
370 |
Hastenteufel, Hermann |
1943 |
Ohne Verein Mosbach |
00:55:48.3 |
16 |
268 |
|
26 M40 |
527 |
McDorman, Adam |
1975 |
Ohne Verein Darmstadt |
00:55:54.3 |
|
269 |
|
16 W20 |
1 |
Zwilling, Eva |
1991 |
Ohne Verein Darmstadt |
00:56:17.4 |
|
270 |
|
13 M30 |
8 |
Olmos, Mauricio |
1982 |
Ohne Verein Frankfurt |
00:56:21.7 |
|
271 |
|
5 M70 |
116 |
Otto, Bernd |
1944 |
Ohne Verein Darmstadt |
00:56:23.9 |
15 |
272 |
|
37 M45 |
556 |
Frost, Michael |
1969 |
Schön gelaufen Flörsheim |
00:56:38.6 |
|
273 |
|
5 W35 |
83 |
Ritzheimer, Anita |
1977 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:56:40.9 |
|
274 |
|
5 W55 |
395 |
Seifert, Monique |
1958 |
MTV Kronberg |
00:56:45.7 |
2 |
275 |
|
10 W45 |
353 |
Kummer, Sylvia |
1966 |
Laufseminare in Deutschland.de |
00:56:46.4 |
5 |
276 |
|
4 W30 |
37 |
Mensch, Jannette |
1984 |
Ohne Verein Worfelden |
00:56:47.0 |
|
277 |
|
7 W40 |
164 |
Belka, Bianca |
1974 |
Ohne Verein Mainz |
00:56:47.9 |
4 |
278 |
|
48 M50 |
165 |
Becker, Christian |
1965 |
Ohne Verein Mainz |
00:56:48.7 |
|
279 |
|
5 W30 |
106 |
Mohnen, Sonja |
1982 |
BC Darmstadt |
00:56:53.1 |
|
280 |
** |
2 W60 |
279 |
Baltes, Elfie |
1955 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:56:55.7 |
18 |
281 |
|
49 M50 |
570 |
Günther, Leander |
1963 |
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
00:57:08.5 |
|
282 |
|
14 M30 |
532 |
Arif, Said Ahmed |
1985 |
Ahmadiyya |
00:57:10.9 |
|
283 |
|
16 M60 |
156 |
Roth, Klaus |
1951 |
TV Rheinau 1893 |
00:57:17.7 |
|
284 |
|
11 W45 |
233 |
Oelmez, Nurdan |
1970 |
TuS Griesheim |
00:57:24.6 |
3 |
285 |
|
8 M65 |
196 |
Kleiner, Norbert |
1950 |
Ohne Verein Wiesbaden |
00:57:29.1 |
|
286 |
|
50 M50 |
332 |
Fuchs, Wilfried |
1962 |
LT Lorsch |
00:57:32.7 |
|
287 |
|
6 W55 |
66 |
Klink, Petra |
1959 |
BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt |
00:57:40.3 |
1 |
288 |
*** |
3 W60 |
182 |
Strik, Rie-Jeanne |
1955 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
00:57:45.4 |
17 |
289 |
|
22 M35 |
110 |
Sattler, Alexander |
1978 |
BSG Merck |
00:57:49.3 |
|
290 |
|
9 M65 |
256 |
Schaffner, Ernst-Ludwig |
1946 |
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen |
00:58:00.8 |
|
291 |
|
17 M60 |
237 |
Fröder, Karl |
1951 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf42 |
00:58:05.3 |
|
292 |
|
21 M55 |
314 |
Nusko, Alois Hermann |
1960 |
AST Süßen |
00:58:07.6 |
|
293 |
|
51 M50 |
44 |
Haas, Detlef |
1965 |
Laufteam Berkach |
00:58:11.9 |
|
294 |
|
7 W55 |
128 |
Bless, Gudrun |
1956 |
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz |
00:58:16.1 |
|
295 |
|
18 M60 |
129 |
Swarowsky, Egon |
1953 |
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz |
00:58:16.6 |
|
296 |
|
6 M70 |
552 |
Schoormann, Herbert |
1941 |
LG BEC |
00:58:20.4 |
14 |
297 |
|
23 M35 |
568 |
Gumpert, Veit |
1977 |
FFF Runners |
00:58:24.5 |
|
298 |
|
8 W55 |
229 |
Pratschker, Conny |
1959 |
TuS Kelsterbach |
00:58:46.6 |
|
299 |
|
19 M60 |
371 |
Mörtel, Herbert |
1952 |
Kreisverwaltung Groß-Gerau |
00:58:51.3 |
|
300 |
|
38 M45 |
18 |
Zimmer, Frank |
1970 |
GiGu-Läufer |
00:59:15.3 |
|
301 |
|
17 W20 |
288 |
Karakaya, Elif |
1999 |
TV Laubenheim |
00:59:16.9 |
|
302 |
|
6 W35 |
295 |
Weinberg, Daniela |
1978 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
00:59:17.7 |
|
303 |
|
15 W50 |
557 |
Kiefel, Yvonne |
1965 |
FC Rhein Main Rüsselsheim |
00:59:24.5 |
|
304 |
|
27 M40 |
558 |
Krüger, Heiko |
1971 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
00:59:25.0 |
|
305 |
|
9 W55 |
133 |
Spiegel, Marlies |
1956 |
TV Hergershausen |
00:59:25.6 |
|
306 |
|
39 M45 |
567 |
Doll, Michael |
1967 |
FFF Runners |
00:59:43.2 |
|
307 |
|
10 M65 |
22 |
Adelmann, Christian |
1948 |
Lufthansa SV |
00:59:52.3 |
|
308 |
|
18 W20 |
330 |
Bienert, Jana |
1994 |
BSG Merck |
00:59:57.7 |
|
309 |
|
24 M35 |
173 |
Anefeld, Klaus Werner |
1977 |
Flugplatzfeuerwehr RAM AB |
01:00:00.9 |
|
310 |
|
19 W20 |
7 |
Lehmann, Constanze |
1986 |
Ohne Verein Frankfurt |
01:00:21.3 |
|
311 |
|
12 W45 |
555 |
Berberich, Nicole |
1969 |
Schön gelaufen Flörsheim |
01:00:23.2 |
2 |
312 |
|
16 W50 |
551 |
Möbius, Ursula |
1962 |
Ohne Verein Langen |
01:00:36.4 |
|
313 |
|
20 W20 |
86 |
Hohlfeld, Marina |
1986 |
Ohne Verein Groß-Gerau |
01:00:41.9 |
|
314 |
|
13 W45 |
283 |
Wolf, Nicole |
1969 |
Ohne Verein Frankfurt |
01:00:48.0 |
1 |
315 |
|
17 W50 |
572 |
Baskaya, Sevim |
1965 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
01:00:52.3 |
|
316 |
|
40 M45 |
227 |
Schade, Alexander |
1969 |
PocoLoco, Dieburg |
01:01:03.8 |
|
317 |
|
14 W45 |
351 |
Frank, Angela |
1968 |
SSG Bensheim |
01:01:18.7 |
|
318 |
|
15 M30 |
15 |
Gabel, Helge |
1983 |
Jahrgang 1983/84 |
01:01:23.4 |
|
319 |
|
15 W45 |
356 |
Boder, Susanne |
1970 |
Lauftreff Schmitz |
01:01:24.1 |
|
320 |
|
8 W40 |
378 |
Bergs, Viola |
1972 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
01:01:29.6 |
|
321 |
|
7 W35 |
135 |
Thiel, Katja |
1980 |
Ohne Verein Schwetzingen |
01:01:34.7 |
|
322 |
|
20 M60 |
300 |
Drißler, Rudolf |
1951 |
LT Weisenheim am Berg |
01:01:40.2 |
|
323 |
|
10 W55 |
571 |
Oehrlein, Eva |
1958 |
TV Laubenheim |
01:01:43.2 |
|
324 |
|
9 W40 |
287 |
Karakaya, Ayla |
1971 |
TV Laubenheim |
01:01:58.2 |
|
325 |
|
18 W50 |
546 |
Böhlinger , Anke |
1965 |
TV Lauberheim 0 auf 21 |
01:02:17.2 |
|
326 |
|
41 M45 |
35 |
Peter, Thomas |
1966 |
Ohne Verein Wackernheim |
01:02:29.0 |
|
327 |
|
22 M55 |
77 |
Schwamberger, Horst |
1960 |
Ohne Verein Seligenstadt |
01:02:41.8 |
|
328 |
|
52 M50 |
331 |
Petzoldt, Thomas |
1962 |
Ohne Verein Trebur-Geinsheim |
01:02:57.4 |
|
329 |
|
6 W30 |
398 |
Reichenbach, Theresia |
1984 |
Ohne Verein Seligenstadt |
01:03:22.6 |
|
330 |
|
23 M55 |
222 |
Kroul, Peter |
1957 |
FTSV Straubing |
01:03:31.7 |
|
331 |
|
21 W20 |
6 |
Bellinger, Silja |
1987 |
Ohne Verein Mainz |
01:03:40.0 |
|
332 |
|
16 M30 |
563 |
Riemenschneider, Till |
1984 |
Ohne Verein Spangenberg |
01:03:40.9 |
|
333 |
|
28 M40 |
576 |
Arif, Tariq |
1971 |
Ahmadiyya |
01:04:10.2 |
|
334 |
|
21 M60 |
221 |
Petry, Bernd |
1952 |
SC Steinberg |
01:04:47.5 |
|
335 |
|
16 W45 |
219 |
Frings, Christine |
1966 |
TV Laubenheim |
01:04:58.5 |
|
336 |
|
10 W40 |
184 |
Lange, Diana |
1975 |
Ohne Verein Riedstadt |
01:05:34.7 |
|
337 |
|
42 M45 |
185 |
Buhr, Ronald |
1967 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
01:05:50.3 |
|
338 |
** |
2 W70 |
261 |
Müller, Ute |
1941 |
GSV Hohenstein Born |
01:06:07.2 |
19 |
339 |
|
19 W50 |
170 |
Hille, Ingrid |
1962 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
01:06:16.7 |
|
340 |
|
7 W30 |
138 |
Prasch, Kathrin |
1981 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
01:06:17.5 |
|
341 |
|
20 W50 |
550 |
Völker, Christine |
1965 |
TV Laubenheim |
01:06:19.1 |
|
342 |
|
7 M70 |
111 |
Winkelmann, Klaus |
1942 |
TV Laubenheim |
01:06:21.0 |
13 |
343 |
|
22 M60 |
206 |
Stübing, Josef |
1954 |
DJK Flörsheim |
01:06:57.1 |
|
344 |
|
8 W35 |
59 |
Sperling-Günther, Angela |
1976 |
TV Groß-Gerau |
01:07:04.5 |
|
345 |
|
43 M45 |
60 |
Günther, Uli |
1967 |
TV Groß-Gerau |
01:07:05.9 |
|
346 |
|
4 W60 |
305 |
Hack, Hanne |
1955 |
LT Kiedrich |
01:07:07.1 |
16 |
347 |
|
53 M50 |
150 |
Protze, Matthias |
1962 |
TV Groß-Gerau |
01:07:08.4 |
|
348 |
|
44 M45 |
55 |
Sprenger, Bernd |
1966 |
BSG Merck |
01:07:55.9 |
|
349 |
|
8 M70 |
535 |
Namendorf, Friedhelm |
1941 |
BSG Merck |
01:08:08.2 |
12 |
350 |
|
22 M20 |
553 |
Plagemann, Marvin |
1993 |
Ohne Verein Stockstadt |
01:08:33.3 |
|
351 |
|
24 M55 |
554 |
Plagemann, Günter |
1958 |
Ohne Verein Stockstadt |
01:08:33.8 |
|
352 |
|
25 M55 |
28 |
Rothe, Andreas |
1960 |
LC Auensee Leipzig |
01:08:51.8 |
|
353 |
** |
2 W65 |
112 |
Winkelmann, Renate |
1947 |
TV Laubenheim |
01:10:17.9 |
15 |
354 |
|
5 W60 |
157 |
Roth, Ruth |
1952 |
TV Rheinau 1893 |
01:10:45.1 |
14 |
355 |
|
8 W30 |
218 |
Dittrich, Christine |
1983 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
01:11:08.3 |
|
356 |
|
54 M50 |
145 |
Dederichs, Thomas |
1962 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
01:11:08.9 |
|
357 |
|
21 W50 |
51 |
Soto, Astrid |
1965 |
TV Laubenheim 0auf21 |
01:12:33.5 |
|
358 |
|
9 W35 |
27 |
Dreher, Janine |
1978 |
Ohne Verein Darmstadt |
01:16:01.7 |
|
359 |
* |
1 W75 |
174 |
Beck, Sigrid |
1939 |
Bio Runner RheinMain |
01:21:03.8 |
18 |
360 |
* |
1 M80 |
155 |
Schroeder, Gerhard |
1933 |
Spiridon Frankfurt |
01:21:14.6 |
21 |
361 |
** |
2 M75 |
272 |
Mohrstedt, Rüdiger |
1939 |
Spiridon Frankfurt |
01:21:16.3 |
11 |
362 |
|
9 M70 |
158 |
Schon, Heinz Norbert |
1943 |
Ohne Verein Mainz |
01:21:42.9 |
10 |