16. Groß-Gerauer Frühjahrslauf     4.3.2000


Platz

Kl.-Platz

Start-Nr.

Name, Vorname

Jahrg.

Verein

Laufzeit

  Cup-Pkt.

1

*

1 M35

396

Körner, Matthias

1968

SC DHfK Leipzig

00:31:11.1

  21

2

*

1 M30

426

Leanza, Vincenzo

1974

Spiridon Frankfurt

00:32:14.0

  19

3

*

1 M20

1430

Abdelsalam, Dabaji

1979

DLV Trainingsschule Mainz

00:32:30.7

  18

4

**

2 M30

248

Sprengel, Stephan

1975

TSV Pfungstadt

00:32:51.3

  17

5

**

2 M35

378

Bülow, Mark

1969

Bergsträßer LG

00:32:52.9

  16

6

***

3 M30

194

Jiptner, Frank

1974

Spiridon Frankfurt

00:32:54.0

  15

7

*

1 M45

354

Putz, Gehard

1958

Blau Gelb Darmstadt

00:32:57.5

  21

8

*

1 M50

296

Schüttler, Wilhelm

1954

TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden

00:32:59.0

  21

9

**

2 M20

475

Grub, Timo

1978

Killer Sports Club

00:33:16.8

  14

10

4 M30

249

Zehnder, Jürgen

1974

TSV Pfungstadt

00:33:36.4

  13

11

*

1 M40

427

Stuber, Peter

1963

TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden

00:33:53.1

  19

12

**

2 M45

212

Schweitzer, Hans

1956

LG Odenwald

00:34:18.4

  18

13

***

3 M20

63

Berti, Giuliano

1977

Eintracht Frankfurt

00:34:23.0

  12

14

***

3 M35

247

Schneider, Ralph

1966

TSV Pfungstadt

00:34:27.3

  11

15

4 M35

392

Rötzheim, Ulrich

1968

TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden

00:34:29.5

  10

16

**

2 M40

361

De Benedictis, Paolo

1962

LG Hattersheim

00:34:30.4

  17

17

4 M20

494

Boch, Volker

1976

LT Horn-Laubach

00:34:36.1

  9

18

5 M30

372

Hietala, Juhan

1975

TV Darmstadt

00:34:38.8

  8

19

***

3 M40

344

Stahl, Dieter Dr.

1962

SC Oberlahn

00:34:41.7

  16

20

5 M20

408

Schmidt, Mirco

1976

TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden

00:34:43.6

  7

21

5 M35

420

Hett, Rainer

1966

SC Oberursel

00:34:44.7

  6

22

6 M20

466

Müller, Mario

1999

Sportgruppe ZDF

00:34:51.1

  5

23

6 M30

488

Plescher, Henning

1972

Compex-Team Darmstadt

00:34:52.1

  4

24

**

2 M50

297

Jung, Günter

1953

TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden

00:35:07.7

  19

25

4 M40

457

Schmidt, Markus

1961

ohne Verein

00:35:24.6

  15

26

7 M30

377

Rapp, Stephan

1972

Bergsträßer LG

00:35:33.0

  3

27

***

3 M50

394

Schütz, Wolfgang

1955

TUS Griesheim

00:35:34.4

  18

28

***

3 M45

393

Barion, Jörg

1957

TUS Griesheim

00:35:34.8

  14

29

4 M45

123

Werkmann, Dieter

1957

TSV 03 Wolfskehlen

00:35:37.1

  13

30

8 M30

443

Fleischhauer, Martin

1972

Compex-Team Darmstadt

00:35:52.0

  2

31

5 M40

389

Kraus, Elmar

1962

TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach

00:35:52.9

  12

32

6 M40

433

Krieger, Paul

1964

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

00:35:54.7

  11

33

4 M50

1411

Rodefeld, Bernd

1952

LG Bad Soden-Neuenhain

00:35:57.6

  17

34

7 M40

428

Wolf, Christian

1963

LC 80 Bad Kreuznach

00:36:02.7

  10

35

8 M40

116

Hamann, Roger

1963

TSV 03 Wolfskehlen

00:36:04.1

  9

36

9 M30

66

Patzke, Dennis

1974

Eintracht Frankfurt

00:36:04.6

  1

37

9 M40

217

Tanzer, Dieter

1961

BSG Merck

00:36:12.9

  8

38

5 M45

391

Trebus, Christian

1958

TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden

00:36:14.4

  7

39

6 M35

120

Maier, Mathias

1968

TSV 03 Wolfskehlen

00:36:17.1

  

40

10 M40

318

Thiel, Dietmar

1961

PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt Triath

00:36:20.0

  6

41

7 M35

279

Kamrichs, Wolfgang

1970

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

00:36:21.7

  

42

*

1 M60

355

Frieske, Erich

1942

Blau Gelb Darmstadt

00:36:52.9

  21

43

5 M50

254

Kiehl, Jürgen

1954

LG Odenwald

00:36:54.0

  16

44

6 M50

367

Weber, Manfred

1952

TSG Wixhausen

00:37:00.5

  15

45

6 M45

1432

Wittstock, Jürgen

1958

ASC Marathon Friedberg

00:37:12.5

  5

46

11 M40

464

Warkaus, Michael

1964

DSW 1912 Darmstadt

00:37:13.7

  4

47

**

2 M60

127

Schäfer, Dietmar

1945

TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden

00:37:15.8

  19

48

7 M20

1433

Günther, Christian

1981

USC Mainz

00:37:17.1

  

49

7 M45

323

Madlener, Jörg

1960

TSV Berkersheim

00:37:22.7

  3

50

12 M40

422

Wachter, Aurel

1965

SC Oberursel

00:37:24.9

  2

51

8 M45

1427

Puderbach, Dirk

1959

TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden

00:37:25.9

  1

52

9 M45

117

Jung, Volker

1957

TSV 03 Wolfskehlen

00:37:26.9

  

53

***

3 M60

321

Timmermann, Gerhard

1945

TSV Berkersheim

00:37:31.7

  18

54

*

1 M55

211

Hartung, Manfred

1947

LG Odenwald

00:37:33.9

  14

55

13 M40

416

Schmitt, Axel

1963

Killer Sports Club

00:37:38.9

  

56

14 M40

467

Geisenhof, Gerd

1963

TUS Griesheim

00:37:41.9

  

57

8 M35

295

Knör, Jürgen

1967

TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden

00:37:44.5

  

58

10 M45

28

Auernhammer, Karl

1959

LG Riedstadt

00:37:46.8

  

59

*

1 W35

1405

Best, Nicole

1968

TV 1846 Groß-Gerau

00:37:47.4

  21

60

11 M45

237

Heinz, Stefan

1957

LG Rüsselsheim

00:37:49.8

  

61

12 M45

465

Frohmuth, Uwe

1960

ohne Verein

00:37:51.4

  

62

10 M30

379

Kandt, Bernd

1971

Bergsträßer LG

00:37:56.1

  

63

9 M35

17

Muntermann, Claus

1969

TV Lampertheim

00:37:59.3

  

64

4 M60

245

Stoll, Hans

1942

TSV Pfungstadt

00:38:00.7

  17

65

15 M40

161

Dillmann, Michael

1965

Die Schleicher

00:38:05.2

  

66

13 M45

1412

Köhler, Jürgen

1957

TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden

00:38:10.6

  

67

11 M30

209

Sittig, Volker

1973

DJK SC Flörsheim

00:38:14.2

  

68

14 M45

112

Thierolf, Klaus

1960

TSV 03 Wolfskehlen

00:38:16.0

  

69

10 M35

410

Harzer, Jost

1970

TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden

00:38:16.4

  

70

**

2 M55

152

Rejjali, Ahmed

1947

TUS Griesheim

00:38:17.2

  13

71

12 M30

69

Persson, Markus

1971

Eintracht Frankfurt

00:38:17.7

  

72

11 M35

462

Köthe, Mathias

1967

Compex-Team Darmstadt

00:38:18.7

  

73

15 M45

301

Ripp, Helmut

1959

TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden

00:38:21.6

  

74

8 M20

435

Boog, Marcel

1982

SC Steinberg

00:38:22.2

  

75

16 M40

11

Klink, Ralf

1965

TSV Goddelau

00:38:23.0

  

76

16 M45

236

Kudlacek, Karl

1957

LG Rüsselsheim

00:38:23.6

  

77

17 M45

289

Frank, Uwe

1958

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

00:38:26.8

  

78

*

1 W40

299

Knaus, Anette

1965

TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden

00:38:28.7

  21

79

17 M40

220

Scheurich, Gunter

1964

Passtschon98

00:38:30.0

  

80

**

2 W35

294

Martens, Vera

1969

TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden

00:38:30.4

  19

81

12 M35

282

Salingre, Oliver

1968

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

00:38:31.6

  

82

18 M45

347

Helm, Peter

1960

LT Wetzlar

00:38:32.2

  

83

7 M50

407

Guderley, Günter

1952

TV Haibach

00:38:33.9

  12

84

***

3 M55

451

Basch, Michael

1950

RLT Rodgau

00:38:36.5

  11

85

13 M35

182

Stefan, Frank

1968

ohne Verein

00:38:40.8

  

86

9 M20

31

Vossel, Nils

1977

TV Laubenheim

00:38:42.2

  

87

*

1 M65

94

Niepelt, Klaus

1940

TV 1888 Königstädten

00:38:48.3

  16

88

*

1 W20

81

Werner, Dania

1977

TV 1846 Groß-Gerau

00:38:49.6

  18

89

19 M45

114

Geissler, Dietbert

1959

TSV 03 Wolfskehlen

00:38:58.1

  

90

14 M35

216

Rohde, Holger

1968

SG Enkheim/Frankfurt

00:38:58.9

  

91

18 M40

5

Giels, Gernot

1965

ohne Verein

00:38:59.9

  

92

4 M55

1417

Weigelt, Joachim

1950

Spiridon Frankfurt

00:39:04.3

  10

93

**

2 M65

250

Kurtze, Günter

1939

SG Egelsbach

00:39:06.2

  15

94

19 M40

51

Hörr, Andreas

1961

DSW 1912 Darmstadt

00:39:14.4

  

95

20 M40

239

Peuker, Herbert

1965

LG Rüsselsheim

00:39:15.9

  

96

20 M45

1413

Beitat, Harald

1959

TUS Griesheim

00:39:17.9

  

97

5 M55

168

Hofmann, Klaus

1949

TUS Griesheim

00:39:20.1

  9

98

6 M55

288

Wieder, Mathias

1950

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

00:39:23.6

  8

99

10 M20

387

Schweiger, Stephan

1977

Mainzer Triathlon

00:39:24.4

  

100

21 M40

14

Paatsch, Wolfgang

1961

Eintracht Frankfurt

00:39:25.5

  

101

22 M40

171

Becker, Ralf

1964

LT Waldalgesheim

00:39:26.9

  

102

15 M35

175

Niemeier, Stefan

1968

Die Schleicher

00:39:27.8

  

103

21 M45

170

Buchert , Harald

1960

ohne Verein

00:39:30.5

  

104

22 M45

252

Bertsch, Michael

1959

1. FC Niedernhausen

00:39:32.7

  

105

23 M45

423

Harmich, Gerhard

1957

SC Oberursel

00:39:34.6

  

106

5 M60

176

Seibert, Karlheinz

1945

SC Steinberg

00:39:35.4

  14

107

23 M40

290

Gilhaus, Ole

1963

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

00:39:38.7

  

108

24 M45

369

Pflüger, Ulrich

1956

TSG Wixhausen

00:39:47.4

  

109

13 M30

495

Lang, Alexander

1971

TCFC Mainz

00:39:48.2

  

110

25 M45

322

Kendel, Helmut

1956

TSV Berkersheim

00:39:48.9

  

111

**

2 W40

302

Hock, Stefanie

1963

ASC Darmstadt

00:39:56.5

  19

112

16 M35

402

Bruhnnhardt, Michael

1966

ohne Verein

00:39:57.6

  

113

24 M40

287

Ketschmer, Detlef

1964

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

00:40:02.2

  

114

6 M60

126

Schneider, Josef

1945

TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden

00:40:07.0

  13

115

25 M40

82

Riedelsheimer, Thomas

1962

LT Elmshausen/Lautertal

00:40:09.0

  

116

14 M30

399

Zuber, Dieter

1974

ASC Darmstadt

00:40:12.7

  

117

*

1 W45

1435

Kuhlmann, Gaby

1957

USC Mainz

00:40:13.5

  18

118

8 M50

224

Wagner, Michael

1951

Höchster THC

00:40:14.0

  7

119

9 M50

1423

Macciomi, Silvano

1954

ohne Verein

00:40:25.8

  6

120

11 M20

461

Jeschke, Falko

1978

Compex-Team Darmstadt

00:40:28.6

  

121

*

1 M70

383

Schepp, Edmund

1931

TUS Wiesbaden Rambach

00:40:29.3

  12

122

***

3 M65

362

Baier, Günter

1940

LG Hattersheim

00:40:30.6

  11

123

**

2 W20

1434

Nagy, Eva

1979

USC Mainz

00:40:33.7

  17

124

26 M40

430

Jiptner, Klaus

1964

Killer Sports Club

00:40:37.1

  

125

10 M50

333

Knab, Jürgen

1954

LT Naurod

00:40:40.4

  5

126

7 M55

83

Lauckner, Kurt

1950

LT Walldorf

00:40:40.6

  4

127

7 M60

1410

Sauer, Gerhard

1944

SV Fischbach

00:40:41.4

  10

128

8 M60

458

Felde, Heinz-Kurt

1941

LGV Marathon Giessen

00:40:45.7

  9

129

27 M40

125

Wagenknecht, Rudi

1961

TSV 03 Wolfskehlen

00:40:46.9

  

130

28 M40

172

Munzinger, Siegfried

1963

LT Waldalgesheim

00:40:48.8

  

131

*

1 W60

386

Pfeiffer, Hildegard

1944

LG Riedstadt

00:40:50.4

  21

132

11 M50

242

Hardy, Franz

1955

LG Rüsselsheim

00:40:53.9

  3

133

***

3 W20

192

Kratz, Lisa

1981

TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden

00:40:54.9

  16

134

29 M40

303

Wallmann, Michael

1962

TV Friedrichsfeld

00:40:56.8

  

135

12 M50

100

Kulle, Ulrich

1955

ASC Marathon Friedberg

00:40:57.6

  2

136

26 M45

8

Killmann, Rainer

1959

Passtschon98

00:41:00.4

  

137

17 M35

1414

Hennig, Roland

1966

DJK SC Flörsheim

00:41:01.9

  

138

13 M50

257

Kopf, otto

1952

Offenbacher LC

00:41:02.6

  1

139

27 M45

138

Stadtmüller, Harald

1959

RLT Rodgau

00:41:04.9

  

140

14 M50

218

Pleinert, Klaus

1951

BSG Merck

00:41:07.3

  

141

30 M40

1439

Graf, Udo

1961

LG Mörfelden-Walldorf

00:41:08.4

  

142

31 M40

262

Engel, Ralf

1963

TSV Eschollbrücken-Eich

00:41:09.2

  

143

8 M55

235

Schmit, Peter

1950

LG Rüsselsheim

00:41:09.8

  

144

9 M60

1408

Trosch, Harald

1944

TV Neu Isenburg

00:41:10.6

  8

145

18 M35

340

Kappatsch, Andreas

1969

ohne Verein

00:41:12.3

  

146

9 M55

113

Gabriel, Rainer

1950

TSV 03 Wolfskehlen

00:41:21.6

  

147

32 M40

329

Dickhardt, Uwe

1964

TSV Berkersheim

00:41:23.9

  

148

28 M45

88

Hubl, Volker

1958

ohne Verein

00:41:25.2

  

149

*

1 W30

244

Jones, Tanja

1975

TSV Pfungstadt

00:41:25.7

  15

150

4 M65

264

Grünig, Wilhelm

1938

TSV Eschollbrücken-Eich

00:41:27.4

  7

151

15 M30

46

Kromer, Peter

1972

Lokomotive Rhein-Main

00:41:27.9

  

152

33 M40

398

Rupp, Hans-Jürgen

1962

LT Waldalgesheim

00:41:28.5

  

153

15 M50

476

Pohl, Wolfgang

1953

ohne Verein

00:41:29.8

  

154

19 M35

414

Marinello, Mirko

1969

Spiridon Frankfurt

00:41:31.7

  

155

16 M50

227

Schilz, Herbert

1955

TSV Goddelau

00:41:32.2

  

156

17 M50

89

Wein, Reimund

1951

TSV 03 Wolfskehlen

00:41:35.2

  

157

20 M35

174

Arend, Gerd

1969

Die Schleicher

00:41:37.8

  

158

29 M45

384

Markard, Michael

1958

TUS Wiesbaden Rambach

00:41:38.6

  

159

16 M30

39

Langer, Andreas

1972

Cafe Gloria Roßdorf

00:41:39.3

  

160

10 M60

385

Frese, Eberhard

1945

TUS Wiesbaden Rambach

00:41:40.8

  6

161

34 M40

357

Kleinheinz, Siegfried

1965

ohne Verein

00:41:41.4

  

162

17 M30

47

Diels, Olaf

1972

Lokomotive Rhein-Main

00:41:44.3

  

163

18 M50

375

Farnung, Karl

1954

VFL Zwingenberg

00:41:45.7

  

164

30 M45

121

Nösinger, Bertram

1956

TSV 03 Wolfskehlen

00:41:46.5

  

165

19 M50

157

Lylek, Orhan

1953

RLT Rodgau

00:41:47.2

  

166

35 M40

1418

Blöcher, Peter

1961

Spiridon Frankfurt

00:41:49.9

  

167

20 M50

499

Schön, Franz

1951

LG Hattersheim

00:41:51.1

  

168

21 M35

1438

Unger, Heiko

1966

ohne Verein

00:41:52.5

  

169

36 M40

1426

Sigmund, Torsten

1962

Spiridon Frankfurt

00:41:56.2

  

170

31 M45

206

Kampa, Siegfried

1960

DJK SC Flörsheim

00:42:00.5

  

171

37 M40

214

Saberschinsky, Iko

1961

SG Enkheim/Frankfurt

00:42:04.5

  

172

32 M45

471

Tschepat, Wolfgang

1957

SG Arheiligen

00:42:05.4

  

173

33 M45

1415

Vahle, Bernd

1958

Spiridon Frankfurt

00:42:09.5

  

174

38 M40

285

Ibler, Hartmut

1961

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

00:42:13.1

  

175

21 M50

470

Schäfer, Willi

1953

SC Steinberg

00:42:14.7

  

176

***

3 W35

477

Grimm, Maren

1966

TG Traisa

00:42:16.2

  14

177

22 M50

489

Imhof, Gerhard

1954

ohne Verein

00:42:16.9

  

178

11 M60

452

Schulz, Reinhardt

1941

RLT Rodgau

00:42:19.3

  5

179

22 M35

390

Unger, Jörg

1967

ohne Verein

00:42:20.7

  

180

4 W35

75

Schmitt, Anja

1968

TV Trebur

00:42:21.9

  13

181

5 M65

482

Ebert, Ludwig

1940

TV Oberhain

00:42:23.4

  4

182

23 M50

397

Fuchs, Rudolf

1951

TV Nieder-Beerbach

00:42:26.4

  

183

18 M30

44

Bosch, Ulf

1973

PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt Triath

00:42:28.1

  

184

10 M55

345

Lämpe, Andreas

1950

BSG Merck

00:42:28.3

  

185

19 M30

258

Brüggendieck, Uwe

1972

Offenbacher LC

00:42:32.2

  

186

23 M35

456

Schützel, Bodo

1968

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

00:42:32.7

  

187

39 M40

261

Partes, Peter

1962

TSV Eschollbrücken-Eich

00:42:33.1

  

188

**

2 M70

251

Müller, Alfred

1935

TUS Griesheim

00:42:34.7

  3

189

24 M50

101

Schartel, Reinhard

1955

ASC Marathon Friedberg

00:42:37.4

  

190

34 M45

480

Pfeiffer, Ansgar

1959

ohne Verein

00:42:42.2

  

191

25 M50

442

Fink, Gerhard

1951

Compex-Team Darmstadt

00:42:43.8

  

192

11 M55

1404

Heá, Wolfgang

1950

TUS Griesheim

00:42:44.8

  

193

26 M50

1419

Falcke, Hans-Joachim

1953

ohne Verein

00:42:46.9

  

194

20 M30

429

Reinhardt, Thorsten

1973

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

00:42:51.5

  

195

40 M40

191

Jordan, Uwe

1965

SG Arheiligen

00:42:52.3

  

196

41 M40

37

Schaaf, Guido

1965

ohne Verein

00:42:55.8

  

197

27 M50

115

Werkmann, Jürgen

1955

TSV 03 Wolfskehlen

00:42:59.4

  

198

35 M45

102

Jung, Peter

1958

LT Gräfenhausen

00:43:00.0

  

199

12 M60

178

Jennerich, Volker

1941

ohne Verein

00:43:00.6

  2

200

13 M60

233

Wodniok, Rudolf

1943

SG Weiterstadt

00:43:03.5

  1

201

36 M45

483

Bezabeh, Tedla

1960

BSG Merck

00:43:07.1

  

202

37 M45

201

Stapf, Jürgen

1958

TV Igstadt

00:43:10.2

  

203

42 M40

40

Denzinger, Klaus

1961

Traktor Pfostenschuss

00:43:11.4

  

204

21 M30

108

Stapf, Michael

1973

ohne Verein

00:43:14.1

  

205

***

3 W40

498

Neumer, Andrea

1962

SSC Hanau Rodenbach

00:43:19.4

  17

206

24 M35

291

Schröder, Dirk

1968

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

00:43:22.9

  

207

12 M55

107

Homfeld, Hans Jürgen

1949

TV 1846 Groß-Gerau

00:43:32.5

  

208

38 M45

1441

Feyerabend, Dierk

1957

TV 1846 Groß-Gerau

00:43:34.6

  

209

4 W20

300

Korzeczek, Sandra

1977

TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden

00:43:36.6

  12

210

13 M55

32

Knoll, Günter

1949

LT Büttelborn

00:43:40.6

  

211

25 M35

36

Plaep, Maik

1967

ohne Verein

00:43:47.3

  

212

28 M50

415

Schreck, Helmut

1951

BSG Merck

00:43:53.1

  

213

39 M45

177

Jung, Wolfgang

1960

ohne Verein

00:43:53.8

  

214

14 M55

131

Prellberg, Dieter Dr.

1946

TV Nieder-Olm

00:43:54.5

  

215

26 M35

1425

Schindel, Jost

1966

ohne Verein

00:43:55.4

  

216

12 M20

72

Ulbrich, Christoph

1988

TV Reisen/Birkenau

00:43:55.8

  

217

43 M40

356

Scarafilo, Toni

1961

SC Hassenroth

00:43:56.0

  

218

27 M35

80

Bergsträßer, Uwe

1966

TV 1846 Groß-Gerau

00:43:57.9

  

219

29 M50

13

Metzler, Allan

1952

ohne Verein

00:43:58.2

  

220

15 M55

400

Hübner, Herbert

1947

ohne Verein

00:44:00.2

  

221

14 M60

469

Hastenrath, Teja

1941

SC Steinberg

00:44:00.8

  

222

15 M60

97

Beck, Hans-Joachim

1944

LT Mainz

00:44:02.1

  

223

16 M55

304

Wagishauser, Abdullah

1950

Ahmadiyya

00:44:05.2

  

224

44 M40

368

Blank, Mainrad

1961

TSG Wixhausen

00:44:07.5

  

225

45 M40

403

Hildebrand, Erich

1961

ohne Verein

00:44:17.6

  

226

40 M45

169

Heer, Michael

1957

ohne Verein

00:44:19.1

  

227

41 M45

413

Neuwirth, Bernhard

1960

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

00:44:21.7

  

228

28 M35

137

Christmann, Michael

1970

LT Schweich/Mosel

00:44:23.5

  

229

16 M60

122

Paulus, Gerhard

1945

TSV 03 Wolfskehlen

00:44:28.1

  

230

42 M45

124

Nold, Klaus

1957

TSV 03 Wolfskehlen

00:44:28.9

  

231

29 M35

492

Peglow, Dirk

1969

Spiridon Frankfurt

00:44:29.9

  

232

5 W35

312

Bender, Claudia

1968

PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt Triath

00:44:31.2

  11

233

*

1 W50

240

Weber, Irmgard

1954

LG Rüsselsheim

00:44:32.3

  21

234

17 M55

118

Klein, Werner

1947

TSV 03 Wolfskehlen

00:44:33.6

  

235

30 M35

1409

Löschengruber, Sven

1968

LT Bruchköbel

00:44:34.1

  

236

46 M40

91

Klausfelder, Uwe

1965

ohne Verein

00:44:35.1

  

237

5 W20

1403

Witzke, Petra

1977

Eintracht Frankfurt

00:44:37.4

  10

238

22 M30

67

Meggert, Daniel

1971

Eintracht Frankfurt

00:44:37.7

  

239

47 M40

412

Holzwarth, Reiner

1962

ohne Verein

00:44:38.1

  

240

43 M45

228

Walther, Joachim

1959

TSV Goddelau

00:44:39.9

  

241

30 M50

225

Hans, Volker

1954

TSV Goddelau

00:44:40.8

  

242

13 M20

1

Langendorf, Timo

1979

TSG Worfelden

00:44:41.5

  

243

6 W20

1429

Werner, Ricarda

1980

TV 1846 Groß-Gerau

00:44:44.1

  9

244

31 M35

316

Hohl, Steffen

1968

PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt Triath

00:44:45.2

  

245

23 M30

148

Hollmann, Frank

1971

MTV Kronberg

00:44:45.9

  

246

17 M60

238

Schadt, Gerhard

1941

LG Rüsselsheim

00:44:47.7

  

247

48 M40

226

Polensky, Hans-Jürgen

1965

TSV Goddelau

00:44:50.3

  

248

6 W35

319

Stahl, Sabine

1969

PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt Triath

00:45:04.5

  8

249

18 M55

1420

Knoth, Uli

1950

SGZ Darmstadt

00:45:07.4

  

250

49 M40

73

Schmidt, Peter

1962

MTV Kronberg

00:45:09.3

  

251

24 M30

280

Bibo, Oliver

1973

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

00:45:10.5

  

252

**

2 W50

425

Lorenz, Hilde

1952

Spiridon Frankfurt

00:45:11.6

  19

253

31 M50

167

Panhans, Klaus

1954

TUS Griesheim

00:45:12.9

  

254

44 M45

292

Toporowitz, Hubert

1956

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

00:45:14.4

  

255

32 M35

90

Schaffar, Michael

1966

ohne Verein

00:45:15.7

  

256

19 M55

417

Becker, Helmut

1947

LT Lautertal

00:45:17.9

  

257

20 M55

132

Reifner, Hermann

1949

TSG Wixhausen

00:45:18.9

  

258

45 M45

432

Westenberger, Horst

1959

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

00:45:22.4

  

259

6 M65

337

Karypidis, Sabbas

1938

TUS Griesheim

00:45:23.9

  

260

**

2 W30

315

Schmidt, Claudia

1971

PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt Triath

00:45:28.7

  7

261

4 W40

317

Thiel, Ute

1963

PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt Triath

00:45:32.2

  16

262

14 M20

259

Kasper, Jonas

1987

TSV Eschollbrücken-Eich

00:45:36.3

  

263

33 M35

434

Saggau, Dirk

1967

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

00:45:38.4

  

264

32 M50

79

Heldmann, Klaus

1954

BSG Merck

00:45:39.4

  

265

34 M35

183

Becker, Ulrich

1966

ohne Verein

00:45:42.0

  

266

**

2 W45

473

Namsons, Doris

1960

MTV Kronberg

00:45:43.2

  15

267

15 M20

22

Thiergart, Jan

1978

LT Gräfenhausen

00:45:47.4

  

268

7 W20

1436

Pfeffer, Kamila

1982

USC Mainz

00:45:48.1

  6

269

35 M35

474

Franz, Andreas

1970

BELC'89 Frankfurt

00:45:48.5

  

270

7 W35

1422

Spannaus, Claudia

1968

SC Steinberg

00:45:49.8

  5

271

33 M50

376

Müller, Ewald

1954

ohne Verein

00:45:55.2

  

272

21 M55

363

Pröstler, Fred

1948

RLT Rodgau

00:45:55.9

  

273

5 W40

9

Maiwald, Katharina

1965

1. FC Niedernhausen

00:45:59.8

  14

274

18 M60

1421

Ziegler, Gerd

1945

BKK Merck

00:46:02.4

  

275

7 M65

202

Brandt, Günter

1938

TV Igstadt

00:46:04.5

  

276

***

3 W45

139

Rübsamen, Petra

1957

TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden

00:46:08.0

  13

277

50 M40

184

Klomann, Armin

1965

Seedamm Bad-Homburg

00:46:12.4

  

278

36 M35

213

Anklam, Jens

1967

SG Enkheim/Frankfurt

00:46:20.8

  

279

46 M45

49

Webel, Rainer

1957

1. FC Niedernhausen

00:46:26.3

  

280

34 M50

463

Schneider, Dieter

1954

TC Bensheim

00:46:29.2

  

281

19 M60

419

Hiller, Heinz

1945

LT Lautertal

00:46:36.3

  

282

37 M35

1407

Schug, Klaus

1966

ohne Verein

00:46:41.5

  

283

8 W20

493

Zimmermann, Fanny

1990

TSV Eschollbrücken-Eich

00:46:42.5

  4

284

22 M55

334

Gundert, Manfred

1950

LT Naurod

00:46:47.2

  

285

***

3 M70

193

Sliwa, Albert

1933

TV Trebur

00:46:48.0

  

286

23 M55

136

Drescher, Klaus-Jürgen

1946

Spiridon Frankfurt

00:46:50.6

  

287

8 M65

150

Teichmann, Harald

1936

Die Kaltduscher

00:46:52.1

  

288

8 W35

104

Küfner, Martina

1968

LT Roßdorf

00:46:53.1

  3

289

6 W40

1416

Schmidt, Christiane

1961

Spiridon Frankfurt

00:46:54.3

  12

290

*

1 M75

338

Wührer, Kurt

1930

TUS Griesheim

00:46:54.9

  

291

47 M45

453

Boos, Alfred

1959

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

00:46:58.5

  

292

35 M50

29

Esser, Erwin

1954

TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt

00:47:01.6

  

293

48 M45

479

Richter, Dieter

1957

ohne Verein

00:47:04.0

  

294

38 M35

484

Kröll, Thomas

1968

ohne Verein

00:47:06.5

  

295

51 M40

409

Tichai, Thomas

1961

LT Groß-Umstadt

00:47:09.2

  

296

49 M45

41

Hannen, Uwe

1960

Traktor Pfostenschuss

00:47:10.2

  

297

24 M55

2

Langendorf, Horst

1950

TSG Worfelden

00:47:17.8

  

298

***

3 W30

468

Birtwhistle, Angela

1972

ohne Verein

00:47:19.3

  2

299

52 M40

190

Laib, Uwe

1961

LT Ingelheim

00:47:22.8

  

300

25 M55

6

Kaus, Theo

1949

SG Wallau/Massenheim

00:47:24.6

  

301

36 M50

163

Groß, Jürgen

1952

TV 03 Crumstadt

00:47:28.4

  

302

37 M50

371

Arlt, Jürgen

1953

TSV Bad Schwalbach

00:47:33.4

  

303

38 M50

373

Blos, Klaus-Dieter

1953

ohne Verein

00:47:33.9

  

304

4 W45

234

Lama, Edith

1956

SG Weiterstadt

00:47:34.3

  11

305

7 W40

277

Jakobljevich, Katerina

1964

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

00:47:35.9

  10

306

50 M45

198

Jakob, Friedel

1956

SG Stern Mannheim

00:47:36.9

  

307

4 M70

370

Novotny, Ewald

1934

RSC Rheinheim

00:47:37.5

  

308

51 M45

1443

Kuge, Edgar

1956

LT Büttelborn

00:47:38.9

  

309

4 W30

314

Heyne, Nicole

1973

PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt Triath

00:47:39.6

  1

310

5 W45

187

Nageler, Dagmar

1960

ohne Verein

00:47:41.6

  9

311

39 M50

27

Feldheiser, Heinz

1954

ohne Verein

00:47:43.1

  

312

39 M35

151

Teichmann, Ralf

1966

Die Kaltduscher

00:47:44.6

  

313

8 W40

146

Frank, Britta

1964

MTV Kronberg

00:47:45.5

  8

314

**

2 W60

447

Bayer, Gabriele

1945

TUS Griesheim

00:47:48.8

  19

315

20 M60

70

Ulbrich, Gerhard

1942

TV Reisen/Birkenau

00:47:54.6

  

316

40 M50

281

Semmel, Peter

1952

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

00:47:58.9

  

317

21 M60

424

Lorenz, Dieter

1944

Spiridon Frankfurt

00:48:00.4

  

318

6 W45

266

Vollweiter, Petra

1960

TSV Eschollbrücken-Eich

00:48:01.1

  7

319

26 M55

325

Schwab, Peter

1948

TSV Berkersheim

00:48:01.7

  

320

9 W40

77

Barth, Beate

1962

TV Trebur

00:48:05.6

  6

321

*

1 W55

96

Beck, Ursula

1947

LG Rheinfront

00:48:05.9

  18

322

9 W20

188

Elsner, Nicole

1977

BSG Merck

00:48:06.4

  

323

22 M60

189

Elsner, Roland

1942

ohne Verein

00:48:06.9

  

324

***

3 W50

500

Schön, Angelika

1953

LG Hattersheim

00:48:07.3

  17

325

27 M55

326

Breitenbach, Albrecht

1949

TSV Berkersheim

00:48:10.3

  

326

41 M50

119

Koch, Hans-Ulrich

1952

TSV 03 Wolfskehlen

00:48:18.9

  

327

23 M60

1437

Rohmer, Horst

1941

USC Mainz

00:48:20.5

  

328

16 M20

76

Franzek, Sascha

1979

TV Trebur

00:48:22.9

  

329

9 M65

360

Friedrichs, Eugen

1939

VFR Mannheim

00:48:25.1

  

330

53 M40

395

Wehner, Martin

1965

TV Stierstadt

00:48:25.9

  

331

42 M50

153

Jilg, Manfred

1954

LT Büttelborn

00:48:30.9

  

332

40 M35

135

Kamps, Oliver

1966

ohne Verein

00:48:33.3

  

333

17 M20

449

Schneewind, Jan

1988

LT Lorsch

00:48:35.4

  

334

4 W50

1428

Schmit, Gerlinde

1955

LG Rüsselsheim

00:48:37.4

  16

335

25 M30

481

Heberlein, Jörg

1973

ohne Verein

00:48:38.9

  

336

41 M35

54

Karl, Rainer

1966

ohne Verein

00:48:43.8

  

337

43 M50

418

Eschenfelder, Klaus

1954

LT Lautertal

00:48:47.6

  

338

9 W35

496

Ehmann, Petra

1969

TV 1846 Groß-Gerau

00:48:50.6

  

339

52 M45

286

Plewka, Siggi

1958

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

00:48:52.9

  

340

28 M55

497

Dörnhofer, Anton

1946

ohne Verein

00:48:56.7

  

341

53 M45

365

Melchior, Beate

1957

TSG Wixhausen

00:48:59.2

  

342

10 W35

149

Hartung, Vivian

1970

MTV Kronberg

00:49:02.1

  

343

7 W45

1424

Czyrt, Sabine

1956

SG Nied

00:49:07.5

  5

344

42 M35

20

Krause, Oliver

1966

SKV Mörfelden

00:49:20.4

  

345

54 M40

12

Graf, Udo

1964

BSG Merck

00:49:28.8

  

346

8 W45

99

Kulle, Cornelia

1958

ASC Marathon Friedberg

00:49:32.2

  4

347

10 W40

103

Jung, Andrea

1962

LT Gräfenhausen

00:49:35.4

  3

348

10 M65

382

Hartmann, Ulrich

1937

TUS Wiesbaden Rambach

00:49:40.0

  

349

24 M60

84

Kossack, Gerd

1941

MTV Kronberg

00:49:44.3

  

350

5 W30

173

Trappen, Astrid

1974

LT Waldalgesheim

00:49:47.4

  

351

11 W35

271

Wehnert, Sabine

1966

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

00:49:48.5

  

352

55 M40

283

Wehnert, Volker

1965

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

00:49:49.2

  

353

44 M50

1431

Wendlandt, Karl-Heinz

1954

ohne Verein

00:49:50.4

  

354

43 M35

359

Ziegler, Peter

1969

ohne Verein

00:49:52.8

  

355

**

2 M75

158

Steiger, Hans-Peter

1928

LT Ober-Ramstadt

00:49:53.5

  

356

11 W40

215

Ewert, Susanne

1962

SG Enkheim/Frankfurt

00:49:54.7

  2

357

25 M60

405

Namendor, Friedhelm

1941

BSG Merck

00:49:57.6

  

358

44 M35

134

Dembeck, Lars

1967

ohne Verein

00:50:07.8

  

359

6 W30

311

Schoppel, Silke

1973

PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt Triath

00:50:08.6

  

360

5 W50

388

Scheufele, Iris

1952

DSW 1912 Darmstadt

00:50:12.8

  15

361

45 M35

208

Klee, Ralf

1967

DJK SC Flörsheim

00:50:14.4

  

362

12 W35

275

Jochem, Annette

1970

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

00:50:19.5

  

363

**

2 W55

111

Paulus, Dorothea

1949

TSV 03 Wolfskehlen

00:50:21.7

  14

364

6 W50

110

Haun, Margarete

1953

TSV 03 Wolfskehlen

00:50:27.7

  13

365

54 M45

472

Petri, Wolfgang

1960

SG Weiterstadt

00:50:31.2

  

366

55 M45

35

Beck, Ralf Dr.

1960

ohne Verein

00:50:34.4

  

367

26 M60

60

Dittmers, Wolfgang

1941

Sportgruppe ZDF

00:50:43.3

  

368

12 W40

441

Kornek, Regina

1963

SG Stern Mannheim

00:50:44.7

  1

369

5 M70

404

Hakemeyer, Werner

1931

BSG Merck

00:50:47.3

  

370

13 W35

129

Cziwczel, Kerstin

1969

ohne Verein

00:50:50.6

  

371

29 M55

56

Prenzel, Lutz

1949

ohne Verein

00:50:54.8

  

372

18 M20

74

Schmidt, Florian

1981

MTV Kronberg

00:50:55.7

  

373

14 W35

374

Meyer, Katja

1970

PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt Triath

00:50:56.3

  

374

7 W50

366

Weber, Heike

1952

TSG Wixhausen

00:51:06.7

  12

375

9 W45

348

Helm, Petra

1960

LT Wetzlar

00:51:07.8

  

376

56 M40

1440

Schirmer, Rainer

1963

JC Rüsselsheim

00:51:11.0

  

377

45 M50

332

Wießmüller, Ewald

1954

LT Naurod

00:51:13.9

  

378

***

3 W55

128

Schneider, Roswitha

1948

TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden

00:51:34.7

  11

379

***

3 W60

85

Segner, Renate

1943

MTV Kronberg

00:51:42.9

  18

380

10 W45

203

Heinze, Angela

1957

TV Igstadt

00:51:49.0

  

381

15 W35

1442

Ngamkam, Angela

1966

LT Büttelborn

00:51:53.4

  

382

26 M30

53

Frey, Günther

1975

ohne Verein

00:52:09.7

  

383

11 M65

222

Stenger, Joachim

1936

LTG Eberstadt

00:52:13.1

  

384

8 W50

358

Jäger, Renate

1953

RLT Rodgau

00:52:15.8

  10

385

*

1 W65

185

Edlich, Marianne

1940

TSG Fechenheim

00:52:21.0

  17

386

*

1 W70

380

Konschak, Brigitte

1933

Eintracht Wiesbaden

00:52:22.1

  16

387

9 W50

199

Weber, Ute

1951

SG Stern Mannheim

00:52:22.8

  9

388

46 M50

140

Sesterhenn, Manfred

1953

TV Wallau

00:52:39.9

  

389

11 W45

313

Helfstern, Waltraud

1958

PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt Triath

00:52:40.3

  

390

12 W45

58

Lüth, Cornelia

1957

Sportgruppe ZDF

00:52:47.2

  

391

6 M70

411

Knodt, Walter

1934

SKV Mörfelden

00:52:49.5

  

392

13 W40

219

Möser, Claudia

1962

Passtschon98

00:53:00.2

  

393

56 M45

335

Hahn, Reinhard

1956

ohne Verein

00:53:07.2

  

394

**

2 W70

455

Hornung, Ellen

1935

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

00:53:18.8

  15

395

57 M40

436

Wührer, Axel

1963

TUS Griesheim

00:53:21.4

  

396

16 W35

57

Scheffler, Sabine

1969

Bergsträßer LG

00:53:29.7

  

397

57 M45

7

Winnik, Jürgen

1960

TV Flörsheim

00:53:34.3

  

398

17 W35

19

Gawlick, Vera

1966

ohne Verein

00:53:36.3

  

399

30 M55

1444

Hillen, Karl-Heinz

1950

TV 1846 Groß-Gerau

00:53:40.2

  

400

***

3 M75

381

Konschak, Reinhard

1928

ohne Verein

00:53:42.9

  

401

13 W45

439

Kremser, Christel

1956

TG Bobstadt

00:53:49.8

  

402

47 M50

1445

Herrmann, Helmut

1952

TV 1846 Groß-Gerau

00:53:50.8

  

403

4 W55

460

Kunze, Jutta

1949

SKG Roßdorf

00:53:59.7

  8

404

12 M65

339

Kontakis, Kostas

1940

Sport Schule Wiesbaden

00:54:10.6

  

405

10 W50

490

Lemonie, Brigitte

1953

TSG Sulzbach

00:54:19.5

  7

406

27 M30

306

Arsim, Butt

1974

Ahmadiyya

00:54:21.9

  

407

14 W40

431

Klein, Monica

1965

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

00:54:24.6

  

408

48 M50

342

Haase, Rudolf

1955

TV Wallau

00:54:32.7

  

409

49 M50

364

Stingl, Georg

1951

PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt Triath

00:54:45.9

  

410

11 W50

256

Kopf, Rita

1953

Offenbacher LC

00:54:53.1

  6

411

15 W40

478

Friedrich, Patricia

1965

PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt Triath

00:54:56.6

  

412

50 M50

26

Stoepler, Werner

1954

LG Taunusstein

00:55:01.2

  

413

**

2 W65

204

Fischer, Regina

1938

TV Igstadt

00:55:04.9

  14

414

58 M45

59

Gerloff, Egbert

1959

Sportgruppe ZDF

00:55:11.0

  

415

18 W35

272

Wild, Sieglinde

1968

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

00:55:11.7

  

416

***

3 W65

109

Beck, Sigrid

1939

OSC Höchst

00:55:12.5

  13

417

5 W55

459

Felde, Dagmar

1948

LGV Marathon Giessen

00:55:13.7

  5

418

58 M40

43

Schadt, Lothar

1964

ohne Verein

00:55:14.4

  

419

59 M40

42

Haas, Detlef

1965

ohne Verein

00:55:16.5

  

420

19 W35

273

Fülle, Frederike

1967

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

00:55:21.1

  

421

16 W40

444

Roth-Hintz, Marion

1964

LT Lorsch

00:55:23.2

  

422

14 W45

440

Christof, Jutta

1960

LT Lorsch

00:55:37.8

  

423

20 W35

23

Fay, Ivonne

1967

ohne Verein

00:55:38.7

  

424

60 M40

24

Seip, Gerd

1961

ohne Verein

00:55:39.3

  

425

17 W40

438

Wagner, Conny

1962

TTC Giessen-Rödgen

00:55:39.8

  

426

61 M40

437

Weiser, Thomas

1961

ohne Verein

00:55:42.1

  

427

28 M30

305

Ares, Karik

1971

Ahmadiyya

00:55:43.9

  

428

15 W45

156

Lylek, Katharina

1958

RLT Rodgau

00:56:00.1

  

429

46 M35

307

Rahmer, Haroon

1966

Ahmadiyya

00:56:03.1

  

430

16 W45

243

Hardy, Elfi

1956

LG Rüsselsheim

00:56:07.6

  

431

4 W60

130

Henrich, Edda

1942

DAV Sulzbach

00:56:13.5

  12

432

17 W45

106

Gehrke, Annegret

1958

BSG Merck

00:56:14.7

  

433

12 W50

71

Ulbrich, Dagmar

1951

TV Reisen/Birkenau

00:56:17.9

  4

434

13 W50

320

El-Arnaouty, Monika

1954

PSV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt Triath

00:56:26.8

  3

435

14 W50

445

Metz, Waltraud

1951

LT Lorsch

00:56:35.1

  2

436

47 M35

485

Manlio, Rüdiger

1966

ohne Verein

00:56:37.5

  

437

48 M35

336

Dehler, Mathias

1966

TG Bornheim

00:56:43.6

  

438

7 M70

448

Bayer, Peter

1935

TUS Griesheim

00:56:49.2

  

439

21 W35

181

Janko, Stefanie

1969

TSG Worfelden

00:56:54.9

  

440

18 W45

241

Kudlacek, Marion

1957

LG Rüsselsheim

00:56:59.3

  

441

19 M20

30

Esser, Martin

1988

LT Groß-Umstadt

00:57:06.5

  

442

18 W40

10

Müller, Ricarda

1961

ohne Verein

00:57:07.1

  

443

51 M50

309

Mahlke, Thomas

1951

ohne Verein

00:57:21.5

  

444

19 W40

38

Tomschi, Andrea

1963

ohne Verein

00:58:00.5

  

445

62 M40

491

Rasch, Knut

1965

ohne Verein

00:58:43.3

  

446

15 W50

205

Gerigk, Marianne

1953

TV Igstadt

00:59:26.3

  1

447

7 W30

486

Haupenthal, Heike

1972

ohne Verein

00:59:26.9

  

448

8 M70

487

Kauer, Hugo

1933

SKG Wallerstädten

00:59:29.1

  

449

16 W50

165

Groß, Ruth

1955

TV Erfelden

00:59:40.7

  

450

19 W45

268

Fischbach, Andrea

1960

TSV Eschollbrücken-Eich

00:59:41.2

  

451

6 W55

267

Grünig, Heidrun

1949

TSV Eschollbrücken-Eich

00:59:51.5

  

452

13 M65

34

Kauertz, Wolfgang

1938

ohne Verein

01:00:33.2

  

453

14 M65

164

Anacker, Gerhard

1937

LG Rüsselsheim

01:00:49.5

  

454

63 M40

21

Fritz, Wolfgang

1964

ohne Verein

01:02:37.8

  

455

20 M20

55

Prenzel, Christian

1986

ohne Verein

01:02:47.9

  

456

22 W35

86

Schneider, Dervelle

1969

Arque Mainz

01:02:52.6

  

457

*

1 M80

446

Scholz, Paul

1924

TV Hergershausen

01:04:55.3

  

458

20 W40

270

Wandkowsky, Stefanie

1963

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

01:07:04.2

  

459

17 W50

421

Meyer, Bärbel

1954

ohne Verein

01:08:24.1

  

460

20 W45

274

Kottusch, Astrid

1959

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

01:08:26.4

  

461

23 W35

278

Ziegler, Petra

1967

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

01:08:44.2

  

462

15 M65

454

Hornung, Werner

1936

LC Olympia Wiesbaden

01:11:34.4

  

463

24 W35

1406

Herweg, Nele

1970

ohne Verein

01:14:17.1

  

464

52 M50

450

Schneewind, Volker

1955

LT Lorsch

01:16:07.6

  

465

21 W40

179

Riola, Katharina

1961

Sportgruppe ZDF

01:17:09.9

  

Erläuterungen: */**/*** 1./2./3. Platz in der jeweiligen Altersklasse


[ Zum Anfang der Seite ] Erstellt für TV 1846 Groß-Gerau hans-j.homfeld@t-online.de