Platz | | Kl.-Platz | Start-Nr. |
Name, Vorname | Jahrg. | Verein |
Laufzeit | Cup-Pkt. |
1 |
* |
1 M20 |
1 |
Wosene, Demeke |
1990 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
31:12.4 |
21 |
2 |
** |
2 M20 |
403 |
Elias, Chesire |
1988 |
Ohne Verein |
32:27.0 |
19 |
3 |
*** |
3 M20 |
295 |
Hauf, Sebastian |
1992 |
TV Trebur |
32:59.6 |
18 |
4 |
* |
1 M30 |
200 |
Fischer, Karsten |
1984 |
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
33:08.9 |
17 |
5 |
|
4 M20 |
331 |
Hildenbrand, Anthony |
2000 |
FC Dörlesberg |
34:22.4 |
16 |
6 |
|
5 M20 |
44 |
Heidl, Markus |
1988 |
laufenhilft.de |
34:28.7 |
15 |
7 |
|
6 M20 |
341 |
Hanson, Sebastian |
1993 |
MTG Mannheim |
34:41.3 |
14 |
8 |
** |
2 M30 |
105 |
Andrieu, Julien |
1985 |
o. V. |
36:34.2 |
13 |
9 |
*** |
3 M30 |
131 |
Kolev, Velizar |
1983 |
o. V. Darmstadt |
37:01.5 |
12 |
10 |
* |
1 M40 |
233 |
Uhl, Tim |
1977 |
TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg |
37:32.8 |
21 |
11 |
* |
1 M35 |
33 |
Müller, Mario |
1981 |
Feuerwehr Neu-Isenburg |
37:40.8 |
11 |
12 |
* |
1 M50 |
211 |
Waraus, Michael |
1964 |
SV Tri City Darmstadt |
37:42.2 |
21 |
13 |
** |
2 M35 |
2 |
Weber, Jürgen |
1978 |
ABB Cables |
37:47.8 |
10 |
14 |
*** |
3 M35 |
383 |
Rat, Alexander |
1978 |
Rheingauer Schwimmclub |
37:50.6 |
9 |
15 |
* |
1 M45 |
357 |
Diederichs, Jochen |
1972 |
Ohne Verein |
37:56.5 |
19 |
16 |
* |
1 M55 |
309 |
De Benédictis, Paolo |
1962 |
SGDJK Hattersheim |
37:58.5 |
19 |
17 |
|
4 M30 |
12 |
Eichhorn, Thomas |
1985 |
BSG Merck |
37:59.8 |
8 |
18 |
|
5 M30 |
356 |
Rae, Richard |
1983 |
TCEC Mainz |
38:02.1 |
7 |
19 |
** |
2 M50 |
192 |
Zimmer, Frank |
1967 |
Skills 04 Frankfurt |
38:10.6 |
18 |
20 |
* |
1 W20 |
199 |
Rautenberg, Iris |
1995 |
Spiridon Frankfurt |
38:21.0 |
21 |
21 |
|
4 M35 |
92 |
Sternkopf, Danny |
1979 |
LuT Aschaffenburg |
38:31.0 |
6 |
22 |
** |
2 M45 |
218 |
Kröll, Thomas |
1968 |
TG Tria Rüsselsheim |
38:46.3 |
18 |
23 |
*** |
3 M50 |
204 |
Maidhof, Sebastian |
1964 |
SV Friedrichstadt Berlin |
39:13.2 |
17 |
24 |
|
7 M20 |
18 |
Lassig, Henri |
1992 |
BSG Merck |
39:24.8 |
5 |
25 |
|
4 M50 |
78 |
Sistermanns, Elmar |
1965 |
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf |
39:33.0 |
16 |
26 |
|
5 M35 |
15 |
Hellwig, Boris |
1981 |
BSG Merck |
39:35.3 |
4 |
27 |
*** |
3 M45 |
142 |
Meinders, Karsten |
1969 |
o. V. Frankfurt a. M. |
39:38.0 |
17 |
28 |
** |
2 M40 |
46 |
Behrens, Olaf |
1976 |
LC Mengerskirchen |
39:38.9 |
16 |
29 |
|
6 M35 |
110 |
Bulushev, Nikolai |
1979 |
o. V. Bad Vilbel |
39:44.9 |
3 |
30 |
|
7 M35 |
371 |
Specter, Tim |
1981 |
Ohne Verein |
39:45.6 |
2 |
31 |
|
5 M50 |
386 |
Jäger, Hans-Dietmar |
1966 |
Spiridon Frankfurt |
39:46.1 |
15 |
32 |
|
6 M50 |
47 |
Althaus, Stefan |
1963 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
39:47.4 |
14 |
33 |
|
6 M30 |
155 |
Ruhland, Daniel |
1984 |
o. V. Groß-Gerau |
40:02.5 |
1 |
34 |
|
7 M50 |
332 |
Klein, Rolf |
1967 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
40:09.8 |
13 |
35 |
*** |
3 M40 |
151 |
Plass-Fleßenkämper, Benedikt |
1977 |
o. V. Alzey |
40:13.6 |
15 |
36 |
|
4 M45 |
208 |
Stöhr, Christoph |
1970 |
SV Tri City Darmstadt |
40:19.5 |
14 |
37 |
|
7 M30 |
369 |
Piechowicz, Marcin |
1984 |
Ohne Verein |
40:24.4 |
|
38 |
|
8 M50 |
342 |
Schick, Michael |
1965 |
ESOC TRI Club |
40:29.8 |
12 |
39 |
|
4 M40 |
34 |
Coleman, Ray |
1974 |
Frankfurt Sarsfields GAA |
40:44.0 |
13 |
40 |
|
8 M30 |
353 |
Wülfing, Jens |
1984 |
Laufemotion Bensheim |
40:47.3 |
|
41 |
|
8 M20 |
188 |
Potapczuk, Daniel |
1994 |
SC Steinberg |
40:55.4 |
|
42 |
|
8 M35 |
122 |
Gerlach , Wolfram |
1980 |
o. V. Trebur-Astheim |
40:59.9 |
|
43 |
|
9 M35 |
400 |
Schreiber, Benedikt |
1981 |
Ohne Verein |
41:19.3 |
|
44 |
|
5 M45 |
25 |
von Eberstein, Bodo |
1971 |
BSG Merck |
41:21.3 |
12 |
45 |
|
10 M35 |
366 |
Kütscher, Johannes |
1980 |
Spiridon Frankfurt |
41:26.3 |
|
46 |
|
9 M50 |
321 |
Borsch, Alexander |
1965 |
Triathlon-Team DSW Darmstadt |
41:31.3 |
11 |
47 |
|
10 M50 |
225 |
Baumgartner, Heiko |
1967 |
TriCity Darmstadt |
41:31.9 |
10 |
48 |
|
11 M35 |
320 |
Frink, Tobias |
1978 |
LG Olympia Wiesbaden |
41:34.2 |
|
49 |
|
12 M35 |
108 |
Behling, Daniel |
1982 |
o. V. Dreieich |
41:42.4 |
|
50 |
|
6 M45 |
96 |
Wilhelm, Marc |
1972 |
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt |
41:49.2 |
11 |
51 |
|
7 M45 |
197 |
Vara, Michael |
1968 |
Spiridon e.V. |
41:53.3 |
10 |
52 |
|
13 M35 |
115 |
Eisen, Johannes |
1980 |
o. V. Frankfurt a. M. |
41:58.7 |
|
53 |
|
8 M45 |
305 |
Geier, Jochen |
1968 |
Wenn's um Sport geht - Sparkas |
42:06.8 |
9 |
54 |
* |
1 M60 |
175 |
Zugck, Jürgen |
1957 |
o. V. Frankfurt |
42:09.6 |
21 |
55 |
** |
2 W20 |
36 |
Kamzela, Sara |
1990 |
Getting Tough e.V. |
42:17.6 |
19 |
56 |
|
14 M35 |
327 |
Mockenhaupt, Markus |
1980 |
SG Wenden |
42:18.7 |
|
57 |
** |
2 M55 |
72 |
Frohmuth, Uwe |
1960 |
LG Darmstadt |
42:21.0 |
9 |
58 |
|
9 M45 |
81 |
Dangmann, Markus |
1969 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
42:31.0 |
8 |
59 |
|
5 M40 |
226 |
Sehorsch, Christian |
1974 |
TSG Eppstein |
42:35.3 |
7 |
60 |
|
11 M50 |
339 |
Schulz, Martin |
1966 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
42:35.9 |
8 |
61 |
* |
1 W55 |
163 |
Storch, Ilse |
1961 |
o. V. Bad Bayersoien |
42:38.8 |
21 |
62 |
|
15 M35 |
395 |
Gustavo, Gil |
1978 |
Ohne Verein |
42:39.7 |
|
63 |
|
12 M50 |
196 |
Linden, Michael |
1967 |
Slowmotion Nackenheim |
42:42.3 |
7 |
64 |
|
13 M50 |
397 |
Konrad, Mirko |
1967 |
TV Großostheim |
42:43.8 |
6 |
65 |
* |
1 W40 |
23 |
Spiecker, Conny |
1976 |
BSG Merck |
42:47.2 |
21 |
66 |
|
9 M20 |
146 |
Müller, Niklas |
1993 |
o. V. Gießen |
42:57.6 |
|
67 |
** |
2 M60 |
201 |
Rudolf, Alt |
1953 |
Stimmel Sports Worms |
42:58.5 |
19 |
68 |
** |
2 W40 |
203 |
Quincke, Anja |
1975 |
SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. |
42:59.1 |
19 |
69 |
|
6 M40 |
32 |
Branke, Jürgen |
1975 |
Eddersheimer Bahnschranken Geg |
43:07.0 |
6 |
70 |
|
14 M50 |
206 |
Schaudig, Frank |
1966 |
SV Tri City Darmstadt |
43:08.8 |
5 |
71 |
|
10 M45 |
222 |
Welter, Jörg |
1972 |
Tri Post Trier |
43:15.4 |
5 |
72 |
|
16 M35 |
360 |
Sittauer, Lars |
1978 |
SC Wiesbaden |
43:22.0 |
|
73 |
*** |
3 M60 |
326 |
Strack, Thilo |
1955 |
TSV Cappel |
43:29.3 |
18 |
74 |
|
15 M50 |
219 |
Lipps, Jörg |
1964 |
TG Tria Rüsselsheim |
43:37.3 |
4 |
75 |
* |
1 W50 |
362 |
Altmann, Silke |
1966 |
LC Marathon Rothenburg |
43:40.0 |
19 |
76 |
*** |
3 M55 |
340 |
Karle, Michael |
1961 |
ASG TRIA Hockenheim |
43:40.6 |
3 |
77 |
|
4 M55 |
95 |
Schweizer, Gerald |
1961 |
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt |
43:42.3 |
2 |
78 |
|
16 M50 |
344 |
Schmidt, Paul |
1963 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
43:43.1 |
1 |
79 |
|
9 M30 |
240 |
Öztürk, Aslan |
1984 |
TuS Griesheim |
43:46.2 |
|
80 |
|
17 M50 |
354 |
Haub, Marcus |
1965 |
DJK Flörsheim |
43:47.1 |
|
81 |
** |
2 W50 |
329 |
Fiebig-Keller, Claudia |
1964 |
TV Hergershausen |
43:47.9 |
18 |
82 |
|
17 M35 |
292 |
Fröschl, Sascha |
1982 |
TV Rheinau 1893 e. V. |
43:48.9 |
|
83 |
|
18 M50 |
363 |
Altmann, Andreas |
1967 |
LC Marathon Rothenburg |
43:50.6 |
|
84 |
|
11 M45 |
337 |
Jacobsen, Justus |
1972 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
44:00.5 |
4 |
85 |
|
7 M40 |
26 |
Rumbler, Carsten |
1977 |
BSG Merck/Hartseemafia |
44:19.1 |
3 |
86 |
|
12 M45 |
45 |
Dietrich, René |
1969 |
Lauftreff Roßdorf |
44:28.6 |
2 |
87 |
|
19 M50 |
202 |
Heublein, Stefan |
1966 |
SV Fischbach 1912 e.V. |
44:34.1 |
|
88 |
|
10 M20 |
232 |
Heidl, Oliver |
1990 |
TSV Heusenstamm |
44:38.4 |
|
89 |
|
18 M35 |
372 |
McGrath, Brian |
1979 |
Ohne Verein |
44:40.9 |
|
90 |
|
8 M40 |
86 |
Lück, Martin |
1976 |
Löwt für mehr Zeit |
44:45.5 |
1 |
91 |
|
13 M45 |
210 |
Tebbe, Kai |
1968 |
SV Tri City Darmstadt |
44:54.3 |
|
92 |
|
14 M45 |
312 |
Licht, Andreas |
1968 |
Ohne Verein Hofheim |
44:55.5 |
|
93 |
** |
2 W55 |
236 |
Blatz, Regina |
1961 |
TuS Griesheim |
44:57.7 |
17 |
94 |
|
9 M40 |
170 |
Wachter, Jochen |
1975 |
o. V. Frankfurt a. M. |
45:01.7 |
|
95 |
|
20 M50 |
79 |
Thiele, Frank |
1967 |
LG MuLi |
45:05.3 |
|
96 |
|
19 M35 |
133 |
Krahl, Daniel |
1980 |
o. V. Idstein |
45:23.8 |
|
97 |
|
5 M55 |
69 |
Partes, Peter |
1962 |
LG BEC |
45:30.2 |
|
98 |
|
10 M30 |
31 |
Massons, Santiago |
1984 |
ECB running section |
45:37.6 |
|
99 |
|
15 M45 |
64 |
Schmidtchen, Markus |
1972 |
LCO |
45:39.7 |
|
100 |
|
4 M60 |
205 |
Walther, Jürgen |
1957 |
SV Schwimmbad Ober-Ramstadt 19 |
45:45.5 |
17 |
101 |
|
5 M60 |
364 |
Henne, Hermann |
1953 |
Spiridon Frankfurt |
45:58.2 |
16 |
102 |
* |
1 W35 |
396 |
Marx, Stefanie |
1981 |
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf |
46:03.6 |
18 |
103 |
|
6 M60 |
343 |
Helder, DJ Paulo |
1957 |
Sporting Lisabon |
46:05.9 |
15 |
104 |
|
21 M50 |
325 |
Schröder, René |
1965 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
46:09.2 |
|
105 |
|
16 M45 |
173 |
Wehowsky, Markus |
1970 |
o. V. Lampertheim |
46:11.7 |
|
106 |
|
22 M50 |
198 |
Hanisch, Dirk |
1967 |
Spiridon Frankfurt |
46:15.1 |
|
107 |
|
23 M50 |
375 |
Kretschmer, Detlef |
1964 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
46:16.1 |
|
108 |
|
24 M50 |
61 |
Waibel, Jürgen |
1966 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
46:22.1 |
|
109 |
*** |
3 W40 |
333 |
Ehrhardt, Mariann |
1975 |
Marathon Team Ketsch |
46:23.6 |
18 |
110 |
|
17 M45 |
65 |
Lips, Ulrich |
1968 |
LF Naheland Bad Kreuznach |
46:24.1 |
|
111 |
|
18 M45 |
388 |
Neumann, Michael |
1969 |
Lauftreff Ingelheim |
46:27.9 |
|
112 |
|
19 M45 |
41 |
Fückel, Heiko |
1968 |
KSV "Die Anderen" Nauheim |
46:30.1 |
|
113 |
|
20 M45 |
346 |
Frölich, Uwe |
1968 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
46:33.1 |
|
114 |
|
20 M35 |
229 |
Östringer , Michael |
1979 |
TSG Wilhelmsfeld |
46:38.4 |
|
115 |
|
21 M45 |
402 |
Zwunil, Titus |
1968 |
Ohne Verein |
47:07.4 |
|
116 |
|
21 M35 |
178 |
Ludwig, Johannes |
1982 |
Raptor Racing Röllfeld |
47:09.6 |
|
117 |
|
6 M55 |
5 |
Bender, Karlheinz |
1960 |
ASC Marathon Friedberg |
47:12.9 |
|
118 |
|
4 W40 |
351 |
Rogalli, Insa |
1973 |
Laufemotion Bensheim |
47:16.4 |
17 |
119 |
|
22 M45 |
21 |
Roettel, Gunther |
1970 |
BSG Merck |
47:18.4 |
|
120 |
|
25 M50 |
162 |
Stoller, Reinhard |
1966 |
o. V. Weiterstadt |
47:43.1 |
|
121 |
|
11 M30 |
29 |
Mrdja, Marko |
1984 |
DJK Flörsheim |
47:45.4 |
|
122 |
|
23 M45 |
394 |
Murken, Ralf |
1968 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
47:47.2 |
|
123 |
|
5 W40 |
3 |
Hechler, Heike |
1973 |
algemarin Team SV Traisa |
47:49.1 |
16 |
124 |
* |
1 W30 |
153 |
Richter, Monique |
1984 |
o. V. |
47:53.8 |
17 |
125 |
|
26 M50 |
374 |
Kampf, Uwe |
1963 |
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach |
47:56.3 |
|
126 |
|
11 M20 |
311 |
Schmidt, David |
1988 |
Ohne Verein |
47:57.6 |
|
127 |
*** |
3 W50 |
215 |
Kötting, Beate |
1964 |
Team Schuhhaus Lang |
47:58.3 |
16 |
128 |
|
12 M30 |
11 |
Burghardt, Sven |
1983 |
BSG Merck |
47:58.9 |
|
129 |
* |
1 M65 |
164 |
Straub, Norbert |
1952 |
o. V. Schriesheim |
47:59.8 |
14 |
130 |
** |
2 W30 |
118 |
Fischer, Sabine |
1986 |
o. V. Frankfurt a. M. |
48:04.0 |
16 |
131 |
|
27 M50 |
19 |
Peschke, Jörg |
1967 |
BSG Merck |
48:06.4 |
|
132 |
|
10 M40 |
143 |
Metzger, Mathias |
1975 |
o. V. Groß-Gerau |
48:09.0 |
|
133 |
|
7 M55 |
349 |
Ecker, Detlef |
1960 |
Ohne Verein |
48:10.0 |
|
134 |
|
8 M55 |
348 |
Manthei, Christoph |
1959 |
Ohne Verein |
48:11.8 |
|
135 |
|
11 M40 |
63 |
Wolf, Björn |
1975 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
48:13.2 |
|
136 |
|
9 M55 |
187 |
Potapczuk, Andrew |
1961 |
SC Steinberg |
48:14.3 |
|
137 |
|
7 M60 |
185 |
Maccioni, Silvano Giorgio |
1954 |
SC Steinberg |
48:15.9 |
13 |
138 |
* |
1 W45 |
75 |
Hohmeister, Manuela |
1968 |
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf |
48:19.1 |
15 |
139 |
|
28 M50 |
298 |
Schwartling, Peter |
1966 |
TV Trebur |
48:20.4 |
|
140 |
*** |
3 W55 |
231 |
Scholl, Anette-Judith |
1961 |
TSV 05 Rot |
48:21.0 |
15 |
141 |
|
22 M35 |
168 |
Urbschat, Holger |
1981 |
o. V. Mainz |
48:21.9 |
|
142 |
** |
2 W35 |
116 |
Ellsäßer, Maike |
1978 |
o. V. Trebur |
48:26.8 |
15 |
143 |
|
12 M40 |
323 |
Matl, Christian |
1974 |
Ohne Verein |
48:31.0 |
|
144 |
|
6 W40 |
221 |
Dreyer, Dörte |
1976 |
Trail-Musketiere |
48:41.6 |
14 |
145 |
|
12 M20 |
141 |
Mehadi Ail, Nabil |
1996 |
o. V. Bischhofsheim |
48:45.9 |
|
146 |
|
10 M55 |
328 |
Kirsten, Michael |
1960 |
Ohne Verein |
48:46.3 |
|
147 |
|
24 M45 |
338 |
Tullo, Martin |
1969 |
Stickcity-Runners |
48:55.6 |
|
148 |
*** |
3 W30 |
370 |
Stal, Ela |
1983 |
Ohne Verein |
49:04.9 |
14 |
149 |
** |
2 M65 |
297 |
Neubert, Heinz |
1950 |
TV Trebur |
49:06.1 |
12 |
150 |
|
7 W40 |
227 |
Sehorsch, Tanja |
1975 |
TSG Eppstein |
49:06.6 |
13 |
151 |
|
8 M60 |
182 |
Seebacher, Mathis |
1957 |
RLT Rodgau |
49:14.4 |
11 |
152 |
*** |
3 W20 |
106 |
Arikan, Cennet |
1989 |
o. V. Neu-Isenburg |
49:18.4 |
13 |
153 |
|
29 M50 |
14 |
Graf, Udo |
1964 |
BSG Merck |
49:20.7 |
|
154 |
|
25 M45 |
16 |
Jourdan, Volker |
1971 |
BSG Merck |
49:29.3 |
|
155 |
|
13 M40 |
172 |
Weber, Matthias |
1975 |
o. V. Nauheim |
49:31.5 |
|
156 |
|
14 M40 |
249 |
Markwitz, Thomas |
1975 |
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern |
49:34.6 |
|
157 |
** |
2 W45 |
358 |
Schwientek, Sonja |
1971 |
Ohne Verein |
49:35.4 |
12 |
158 |
|
30 M50 |
166 |
Tremmel, Uwe |
1967 |
o. V. Mannheim |
49:42.6 |
|
159 |
|
11 M55 |
80 |
Auernhammer, Karl |
1959 |
LG Riedstadt |
49:46.6 |
|
160 |
*** |
3 M65 |
189 |
Barth, Gerhard |
1952 |
SG Stern Mannheim |
49:49.9 |
10 |
161 |
|
26 M45 |
262 |
Baskaya, Coskun |
1969 |
TV Laubenheim 0 auf 21 |
49:55.9 |
|
162 |
|
9 M60 |
53 |
Krebs, Martin |
1956 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
50:02.0 |
9 |
163 |
|
12 M55 |
59 |
Ullrich, Matthias |
1960 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
50:02.8 |
|
164 |
|
23 M35 |
214 |
Hupel, Moritz |
1981 |
Team Schuhhaus Lang |
50:09.4 |
|
165 |
|
4 W50 |
302 |
Arndt, Katja-Johanna |
1967 |
VHS Lauftreff |
50:10.8 |
14 |
166 |
|
27 M45 |
193 |
Kucharczyk, Frank |
1971 |
SKV Büttelborn |
50:15.1 |
|
167 |
|
15 M40 |
148 |
Ostermeier, Marc |
1974 |
o. V. Groß-Gerau |
50:15.5 |
|
168 |
|
10 M60 |
70 |
Pfeifer, Heinz |
1953 |
LG BEC |
50:20.6 |
8 |
169 |
|
13 M55 |
127 |
Kaiser, Harald |
1960 |
o. V. Dreieich |
50:27.7 |
|
170 |
|
4 W30 |
58 |
Teichmann, Lydia |
1986 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
50:29.3 |
12 |
171 |
|
5 W50 |
350 |
Seifert, Ulrike |
1966 |
TUS Griesheim |
50:35.5 |
13 |
172 |
|
11 M60 |
379 |
Hoppe, Klaus |
1956 |
SG Arheiligen |
50:41.0 |
7 |
173 |
* |
1 M75 |
294 |
Hube, Erwin |
1939 |
TV Schwetzingen |
50:44.6 |
21 |
174 |
|
4 W20 |
314 |
Nikolakis, Lena |
1990 |
#werunfrankfurt |
50:46.3 |
11 |
175 |
* |
1 W60 |
258 |
Lammers, Gisela |
1953 |
TV Hergershausen |
50:48.2 |
21 |
176 |
|
13 M20 |
42 |
Sachs, Alexander |
2000 |
KSV Die Anderen Nauheim e.V. |
50:49.3 |
|
177 |
|
12 M60 |
55 |
Pöckentrup, Thomas |
1954 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
50:56.4 |
6 |
178 |
|
31 M50 |
237 |
Bussmann, Lucas |
1966 |
TuS Griesheim |
50:57.2 |
|
179 |
|
16 M40 |
57 |
Sessa, Giuseppe |
1976 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
51:02.1 |
|
180 |
|
32 M50 |
315 |
Resas, Dieter |
1965 |
Ohne Verein Bürstadt |
51:04.2 |
|
181 |
|
8 W40 |
324 |
Tamayo Perez, Tanja |
1976 |
Ohne Verein |
51:05.0 |
11 |
182 |
|
14 M20 |
367 |
Koehler, Tobias |
1989 |
Ohne Verein |
51:07.3 |
|
183 |
|
6 W50 |
89 |
Brooks, Jaqueline |
1967 |
LT Lorsch |
51:15.0 |
12 |
184 |
|
33 M50 |
56 |
Saggau, Dirk |
1967 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
51:15.7 |
|
185 |
|
34 M50 |
322 |
Merken, Heinz |
1963 |
TSG Heidesheim |
51:21.8 |
|
186 |
|
7 W50 |
207 |
Schaudig, Susanne |
1963 |
SV Tri City Darmstadt |
51:22.3 |
11 |
187 |
|
9 W40 |
138 |
Leinweber, Sylvia |
1976 |
o. V. Frankfurt a. M. |
51:22.5 |
10 |
188 |
|
35 M50 |
4 |
Sellner, Gottfried |
1966 |
Altrheinläufer |
51:27.7 |
|
189 |
|
36 M50 |
10 |
Brusmann, Mario |
1967 |
BSG Merck |
51:32.9 |
|
190 |
** |
2 W60 |
213 |
Strik, Rie-Jeanne |
1955 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
51:34.5 |
19 |
191 |
|
5 W20 |
154 |
Rieger, Linda |
1992 |
o. V. Trebur |
51:35.3 |
10 |
192 |
|
10 W40 |
376 |
Müller, Kerstin |
1976 |
SV Fischbach |
51:38.1 |
9 |
193 |
|
28 M45 |
13 |
Göhlert, Thomas |
1972 |
BSG Merck |
51:44.6 |
|
194 |
|
14 M55 |
335 |
Litwa-Steigerwald, Dirk |
1961 |
Ohne Verein |
51:51.4 |
|
195 |
*** |
3 W45 |
51 |
Koliwer, Petra |
1969 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
51:58.1 |
8 |
196 |
|
5 W30 |
107 |
Beck, Valerie |
1986 |
o. V. Frankurt a. M. |
52:02.1 |
9 |
197 |
|
24 M35 |
152 |
Ramharter, Nicholas |
1980 |
o. V. Frankfurt a. M. |
52:14.0 |
|
198 |
|
29 M45 |
381 |
Schmitt, Rüdiger |
1968 |
BSG Merck |
52:15.6 |
|
199 |
|
11 W40 |
49 |
Diels, Petra |
1977 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
52:16.1 |
7 |
200 |
|
13 M30 |
128 |
Kämmerer, Florian |
1987 |
o. V. Neu-Isenburg |
52:16.8 |
|
201 |
|
13 M60 |
270 |
Hust, Gerhard |
1953 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
52:21.7 |
5 |
202 |
|
8 W50 |
9 |
Bartsch, Heike |
1966 |
BSG Merck |
52:22.8 |
10 |
203 |
|
4 W55 |
94 |
Naas, Dagmar |
1961 |
Marathonprojekt Darmstadt |
52:26.3 |
9 |
204 |
|
25 M35 |
121 |
Gassmann, Michael |
1981 |
o. V. Frankfurt a. M. |
52:29.5 |
|
205 |
|
17 M40 |
39 |
Göz, Daniel |
1974 |
Hart durch den Wind |
52:32.1 |
|
206 |
|
4 W45 |
259 |
Tebbe, Kerstin |
1969 |
TV Kostheim |
52:40.1 |
6 |
207 |
|
5 W45 |
184 |
Taubert, Karin |
1971 |
Saulheimer Gazelle |
52:40.6 |
5 |
208 |
|
4 M65 |
401 |
Wagishauser, Abdullah |
1950 |
Ohne Verein |
52:48.2 |
4 |
209 |
|
15 M55 |
313 |
Sieber, Stefan |
1959 |
Ohne Verein Frankfurt |
52:49.8 |
|
210 |
|
9 W50 |
194 |
Heumann-Schaffner, Inge |
1964 |
SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon |
52:51.0 |
8 |
211 |
|
12 W40 |
359 |
Sittauer, Mira |
1973 |
Ohne Verein |
52:55.4 |
4 |
212 |
|
16 M55 |
220 |
Bingenheimer, Michael |
1962 |
Trail-Musketiere |
52:58.5 |
|
213 |
|
6 W30 |
238 |
Lippert, Esther |
1987 |
TuS Griesheim |
53:07.1 |
8 |
214 |
|
37 M50 |
377 |
Schadt, Lothar |
1964 |
Laufteam Berkach |
53:10.5 |
|
215 |
|
26 M35 |
161 |
Stellmacher, Tobias |
1979 |
o. V. Frankfurt a. M. |
53:17.2 |
|
216 |
|
30 M45 |
307 |
Hafke, Jens |
1971 |
LGV Marathon Giessen |
53:23.0 |
|
217 |
|
14 M60 |
304 |
Becker, Gerald |
1956 |
Wenn's um Sport geht - Sparkas |
53:24.4 |
3 |
218 |
|
13 W40 |
361 |
Herzog, Annett |
1973 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
53:29.9 |
3 |
219 |
|
6 W45 |
82 |
Mai, Constanze |
1969 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
53:30.5 |
2 |
220 |
|
38 M50 |
84 |
Schirmer, Rainer |
1963 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
53:31.1 |
|
221 |
|
14 W40 |
247 |
Sperling-Gunther, Angela |
1976 |
TV 1846 Gross-Gerau |
53:31.7 |
1 |
222 |
|
39 M50 |
248 |
Günther, Uli |
1967 |
TV 1846 Groß-Gerau |
53:32.5 |
|
223 |
|
17 M55 |
261 |
Wolf, Thomas |
1960 |
TV Laubenheim |
53:42.9 |
|
224 |
|
40 M50 |
101 |
Dilling , Gunther |
1967 |
Notariat Dilling u. Münch |
53:54.8 |
|
225 |
|
5 W55 |
191 |
Kindl, Evi |
1962 |
Ski und Snowboardclub Pfungsta |
53:57.7 |
7 |
226 |
|
7 W45 |
334 |
Bartz, Claudia |
1972 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
53:58.6 |
|
227 |
|
10 W50 |
17 |
Klabunde, Michaela |
1964 |
BSG Merck |
54:00.2 |
6 |
228 |
|
6 W20 |
35 |
Wewering, Ina |
1990 |
Fraport Runners |
54:01.3 |
7 |
229 |
** |
2 M75 |
253 |
Gündling, Norbert |
1940 |
TV Goldbach |
54:14.8 |
19 |
230 |
|
15 M60 |
150 |
Piel, Horst-Dieter |
1953 |
o. V. Frankfurt a. M. |
54:18.3 |
2 |
231 |
|
11 W50 |
355 |
Dell-Barsties, Barbara |
1965 |
Laufemotion Bensheim |
54:20.0 |
5 |
232 |
|
16 M60 |
97 |
Stelzer, Ralf |
1956 |
Member of Rebel Family |
54:29.3 |
1 |
233 |
|
41 M50 |
352 |
Wurst, Hans |
1963 |
Laufemotion Bensheim |
54:32.3 |
|
234 |
*** |
3 W35 |
195 |
Kornyeyeva, Yuliya |
1982 |
Slowmotion Nackenheim |
54:34.5 |
6 |
235 |
*** |
3 W60 |
93 |
Gottermeier, Silvia |
1957 |
Marathon -Team Ketsch |
54:51.7 |
18 |
236 |
|
15 W40 |
124 |
Haschen-Maské, Ute |
1975 |
o. V. Groß-Gerau |
54:57.8 |
|
237 |
|
16 W40 |
144 |
Möbus, Nadine |
1976 |
o. V. Groß-Gerau |
54:59.6 |
|
238 |
|
4 W35 |
159 |
Seifert, Elena |
1980 |
o. V. Groß-Gerau |
55:11.0 |
5 |
239 |
|
5 M65 |
40 |
Tokarski, Mietek |
1951 |
Karate-Sportverein Mainz |
55:18.1 |
|
240 |
|
12 W50 |
85 |
Schart, Ulla |
1963 |
LO Wiesbaden |
55:19.7 |
4 |
241 |
|
7 W20 |
38 |
Gimbel, Franziska |
1993 |
Hardtseemafia Triathlon |
55:31.7 |
4 |
242 |
* |
1 M70 |
91 |
Göhring, Heinz |
1946 |
LT-Hemsbach |
55:40.0 |
18 |
243 |
|
4 W60 |
90 |
Kremser, Christel |
1956 |
LT Lorsch |
55:45.0 |
17 |
244 |
|
18 M40 |
147 |
Nöldner, Oliver |
1977 |
o. V. Kelsterbach |
56:05.9 |
|
245 |
|
42 M50 |
252 |
Schindel, Kai |
1964 |
TV Bischofsheim |
56:08.6 |
|
246 |
|
43 M50 |
228 |
Günther, Leander |
1963 |
TSG Germania Dossenheim |
56:10.8 |
|
247 |
|
19 M40 |
120 |
Fleißig, Jörg |
1977 |
o. V. Büttelborn |
56:13.9 |
|
248 |
|
8 W20 |
52 |
Könighaus, Felicitas |
1994 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
56:15.1 |
3 |
249 |
|
18 M55 |
393 |
Karn, Andreas |
1962 |
TV Trebur |
56:24.2 |
|
250 |
|
15 M20 |
125 |
Henke, Oliver |
1989 |
o. V. Frankfurt a. M. |
56:25.9 |
|
251 |
|
8 W45 |
306 |
Hock, Doris |
1969 |
Wenn's um Sport geht - Sparkas |
56:47.3 |
|
252 |
|
27 M35 |
22 |
Sattler, Alexander |
1978 |
BSG Merck |
56:56.3 |
|
253 |
|
44 M50 |
87 |
Wahl, Achim |
1964 |
LT Griesheim |
56:59.3 |
|
254 |
|
17 W40 |
282 |
Salzer, Sandra |
1974 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
57:04.7 |
|
255 |
|
5 W35 |
109 |
Bertzen, Sabine |
1978 |
o. V. Groß-Gerau |
57:14.1 |
2 |
256 |
|
45 M50 |
156 |
Schmitt, Alexander |
1967 |
o. V. Schöneck |
57:18.0 |
|
257 |
|
31 M45 |
157 |
Schnürr, Hartmut |
1968 |
o. V. Groß-Gerau |
57:18.6 |
|
258 |
|
9 W45 |
389 |
Berberich, Nicole |
1969 |
Ohne Verein |
57:19.5 |
|
259 |
|
7 W30 |
136 |
Kuhlmann, Theresa |
1984 |
o. V. Flörsheim a. M. |
57:21.5 |
1 |
260 |
|
9 W20 |
254 |
Ortiz, Julia |
1990 |
TV Groß-Zimmern |
57:22.4 |
|
261 |
|
19 M55 |
255 |
Ortiz, Tomas |
1961 |
TV Groß-Zimmern |
57:23.1 |
|
262 |
|
10 W45 |
132 |
Koop, Ulrike |
1971 |
o. V. Groß-Gerau |
57:23.6 |
|
263 |
|
46 M50 |
171 |
Wärtel, Roland |
1965 |
o. V. Groß-Gerau |
57:26.6 |
|
264 |
|
47 M50 |
345 |
Micke, Matthias |
1967 |
Ohne Verein |
57:37.4 |
|
265 |
|
6 W35 |
62 |
Weinberg, Daniela |
1978 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
57:55.0 |
|
266 |
** |
2 M70 |
230 |
Schaffner, Ernst-Ludwig |
1946 |
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen |
58:04.8 |
17 |
267 |
|
32 M45 |
387 |
Frost, Michael |
1969 |
Ohne Verein Flörsheim |
58:08.0 |
|
268 |
|
17 M60 |
347 |
Krämer, Günter |
1957 |
Ohne Verein |
58:09.7 |
|
269 |
|
6 M65 |
265 |
Fröder, Karl |
1951 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
58:12.3 |
|
270 |
|
20 M55 |
7 |
Nusko, Alois Hermann |
1960 |
AST Süßen |
58:13.3 |
|
271 |
|
48 M50 |
310 |
Rothermel, Thomas |
1965 |
TV Waibstadt |
58:18.4 |
|
272 |
|
11 W45 |
177 |
Eddins, Jennifer |
1972 |
Prosecco Lerchen |
58:30.3 |
|
273 |
|
33 M45 |
212 |
Eddins, Matthias |
1971 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
58:32.3 |
|
274 |
|
34 M45 |
43 |
Sachs, Martin |
1971 |
KSV Die Anderen Nauheim e.V. |
58:36.4 |
|
275 |
|
6 W55 |
399 |
Meusel, Jutta |
1960 |
LT Lorsch |
58:41.9 |
3 |
276 |
|
12 W45 |
272 |
Karakaya, Ayla |
1971 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
58:57.8 |
|
277 |
|
16 M20 |
273 |
Karakaya, Fatih |
1993 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
58:58.5 |
|
278 |
|
14 M30 |
390 |
Hohlfeld, Markus |
1984 |
Ohne Verein |
59:21.4 |
|
279 |
|
13 W50 |
263 |
Baskaya, Sevim |
1965 |
TV Laubenheim 0 auf 21 |
59:57.1 |
2 |
280 |
|
8 W30 |
123 |
Habermann, Christine |
1987 |
o. V. Riedstadt |
01:00:02.9 |
|
281 |
|
7 M65 |
299 |
Riedel, Gerhard |
1948 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:00:22.0 |
|
282 |
|
18 W40 |
99 |
Brandes , Stefanie |
1976 |
Notariat Dilling u. Münch |
01:00:23.0 |
|
283 |
*** |
3 M70 |
217 |
Freidel, Edgar |
1944 |
TG Tria Rüsselsheim |
01:00:27.4 |
16 |
284 |
|
14 W50 |
373 |
Domes, Cornelia |
1966 |
Skicllub Scout |
01:00:29.9 |
1 |
285 |
|
15 W50 |
246 |
Schrädt, Astrid |
1963 |
TuS-Griesheim |
01:00:43.6 |
|
286 |
|
8 M65 |
279 |
Richter, Hansgeorg |
1951 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:01:20.7 |
|
287 |
|
9 M65 |
290 |
Zimmer, Heribert |
1948 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:01:35.4 |
|
288 |
|
13 W45 |
100 |
Dilling , Dr. Birgit |
1968 |
Notariat Dilling u. Münch |
01:01:43.9 |
|
289 |
* |
1 W75 |
319 |
Walker, Helga |
1941 |
TV Rheinau 1893 |
01:01:51.8 |
21 |
290 |
|
21 M55 |
169 |
Vellner, Stefan |
1961 |
o. V. |
01:02:04.5 |
|
291 |
|
10 M65 |
130 |
Kleiner, Norbert |
1950 |
o. V. Wiesbaden |
01:02:05.9 |
|
292 |
|
14 W45 |
284 |
Stauder, Birgit |
1971 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:02:08.0 |
|
293 |
|
7 W35 |
274 |
Kotte, Kathleen |
1978 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:02:10.7 |
|
294 |
|
15 W45 |
380 |
Müller, Susanne |
1969 |
TV Groß-Zimmern |
01:02:14.3 |
|
295 |
|
49 M50 |
137 |
Kunz, Gerhard |
1963 |
o. V. Michelstadt |
01:02:24.3 |
|
296 |
|
16 W45 |
209 |
Stöhr, Stephanie |
1971 |
SV Tri City Darmstadt |
01:02:35.1 |
|
297 |
|
35 M45 |
37 |
Zimmer, Frank |
1970 |
GiGu-Läufer Mainspitze |
01:02:37.1 |
|
298 |
|
36 M45 |
183 |
Heilmann, Boris |
1971 |
Runners High |
01:02:37.8 |
|
299 |
|
7 W55 |
382 |
Möbius, Ursula |
1962 |
ohne Verein Langen |
01:02:48.7 |
|
300 |
|
17 W45 |
281 |
Ruland, Sylke |
1972 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:03:18.3 |
|
301 |
|
22 M55 |
266 |
Gabriel, Hajo |
1962 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:03:22.6 |
|
302 |
* |
1 W65 |
126 |
Heuer, Annemarie |
1951 |
o. V. Wiesbaden |
01:03:44.0 |
16 |
303 |
|
50 M50 |
308 |
Pletz, Martin |
1964 |
SV 07 Bischofsheim |
01:04:10.7 |
|
304 |
** |
2 W75 |
68 |
Kroboth, Veronika |
1942 |
LG BEC |
01:04:24.4 |
19 |
305 |
|
20 M40 |
103 |
Münch , Dr. Henning |
1973 |
Notariat Dilling u. Münch |
01:04:39.7 |
|
306 |
|
15 M30 |
140 |
Malik, Akhlaq |
1987 |
o. V. Darmstadt |
01:05:06.4 |
|
307 |
|
28 M35 |
287 |
Wingender, Frank |
1978 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:05:09.7 |
|
308 |
|
16 W50 |
278 |
Philippi, Christine |
1966 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:05:37.3 |
|
309 |
|
23 M55 |
336 |
Schanz, Günter |
1960 |
Ohne Verein |
01:06:32.5 |
|
310 |
|
10 W20 |
114 |
Ehlenberger, Julia |
1989 |
o. V. Offenbach |
01:06:41.9 |
|
311 |
|
11 W20 |
117 |
Erle, Christine |
1990 |
o. V. Frankfurt a. M. |
01:06:43.3 |
|
312 |
|
17 W50 |
378 |
Zimmermann, Petra |
1965 |
SSG Trias Bensheim |
01:07:25.9 |
|
313 |
|
18 W45 |
385 |
Butzmühlen, Karin |
1970 |
TV Laubenheim |
01:07:47.4 |
|
314 |
|
37 M45 |
269 |
Hovenbitzer, Michael |
1968 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:07:50.4 |
|
315 |
|
51 M50 |
119 |
Fischer, Stefan |
1963 |
o. V. Mühlheim a. M. |
01:08:03.5 |
|
316 |
|
19 W40 |
139 |
Lieker, Ina |
1977 |
o. V. Frankfurt a. M. |
01:08:25.4 |
|
317 |
|
8 W55 |
291 |
Zimmer, Petra |
1960 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:08:40.4 |
|
318 |
|
18 M60 |
167 |
Trumpfheller, Bernd |
1953 |
o. V. Weiterstadt |
01:08:44.1 |
|
319 |
|
9 W55 |
160 |
Specht, Jutta |
1958 |
o. V. |
01:08:56.3 |
|
320 |
|
19 M60 |
276 |
Krieger, Klaus-Uwe |
1957 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:09:51.9 |
|
321 |
*** |
3 W75 |
316 |
Müller, Ute |
1941 |
TV Schwalbach |
01:10:52.9 |
18 |
322 |
*** |
3 M75 |
288 |
Winkelmann, Klaus Joachim |
1942 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:11:15.5 |
15 |
323 |
|
18 W50 |
88 |
Wahl, Martina |
1965 |
LT Griesheim |
01:11:16.6 |
|
324 |
|
19 W45 |
102 |
Hofferberth , Alexandra |
1972 |
Notariat Dilling u. Münch |
01:12:10.5 |
|
325 |
|
20 W45 |
398 |
Großmann, Bärbel |
1968 |
TV Laubenheim |
01:12:16.1 |
|
326 |
|
4 M75 |
368 |
Fügen, Adolf |
1938 |
SV Mörlenbach |
01:13:46.2 |
14 |
327 |
|
19 W50 |
186 |
Ossot, Doris |
1966 |
SC Steinberg |
01:13:47.5 |
|
328 |
|
5 W60 |
268 |
Golob, Silvia |
1954 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:14:54.7 |
15 |
329 |
|
12 W20 |
104 |
Andrews, Michelle |
1998 |
o. V. Grosskrotzenburg |
01:15:51.7 |
|
330 |
|
6 W60 |
271 |
Jacobi, Petra |
1957 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:16:03.6 |
14 |
331 |
* |
1 W70 |
289 |
Winkelmann, Renate |
1947 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:16:43.8 |
17 |
332 |
|
13 W20 |
384 |
Butzmühlen, Clara |
2000 |
TVL 1883 e.V. |
01:18:07.1 |
|
333 |
|
20 W50 |
277 |
Lauterbach, Birgit |
1965 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:18:23.7 |
|
334 |
|
24 M55 |
267 |
Gerigk, Uwe |
1962 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:18:24.3 |
|
335 |
|
4 W75 |
76 |
Beck, Sigrid |
1939 |
Bio Runner RheinMain |
01:24:29.3 |
16 |
336 |
* |
1 M80 |
83 |
Schroeder, Gerhard |
1933 |
Spiridon Frankfurt |
01:28:56.0 |
13 |
337 |
|
21 W45 |
391 |
Otto, Christina |
1970 |
Ohne Verein |
01:28:59.5 |
|
338 |
|
38 M45 |
392 |
Hoffmann, Andreas |
1970 |
Ohne Verein |
01:28:59.8 |
|
339 |
|
5 M75 |
317 |
Namendorf, Friedhelm |
1941 |
BSG Merck |
01:30:47.6 |
12 |