Platz | | Kl.-Platz | Start-Nr. |
Name, Vorname | Jahrg. | Verein |
Laufzeit | Cup-Pkt. |
1 |
* |
1 M20 |
1 |
Wosene, Demeke |
1990 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
32:58 |
21 |
2 |
* |
1 M30 |
334 |
Eckhardt, Christian |
1988 |
TSG Klein-Ostheim |
34:25 |
19 |
3 |
** |
2 M20 |
107 |
Buss, Keijo |
1991 |
TuS Griesheim |
35:04 |
18 |
4 |
* |
1 M55 |
201 |
Zerres, Markus |
1961 |
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden |
35:38 |
21 |
5 |
*** |
3 M20 |
342 |
Schäfer, Bastian |
1991 |
Rheingau Sportlaufbande |
35:50 |
17 |
6 |
* |
1 M35 |
219 |
Liewig, Bastian |
1984 |
Team Main-Lauf-Cup |
36:58 |
16 |
7 |
|
4 M20 |
293 |
Kempf, Christian |
1990 |
BSG Merck |
37:23 |
15 |
8 |
* |
1 M40 |
92 |
Weber, Jürgen |
1978 |
Ohne Verein |
37:44 |
21 |
9 |
* |
1 M50 |
153 |
Kröll, Thomas |
1968 |
TG Tria Rüsselsheim |
37:52 |
19 |
10 |
|
5 M20 |
363 |
Arnold, Thomas |
1992 |
TUS Griesheim |
37:55 |
14 |
11 |
** |
2 M30 |
335 |
Assenheimer, Matthias |
1987 |
Spannrit Team 'TSG Klein-Osthe |
37:58 |
13 |
12 |
*** |
3 M30 |
391 |
Eichhorn, Thomas |
1985 |
BSG Merck |
38:09 |
12 |
13 |
|
6 M20 |
50 |
Parzeller, Jordan |
1996 |
Ohne Verein |
38:17 |
11 |
14 |
|
7 M20 |
343 |
Schminke, Daniel |
1990 |
LG/VFL Bensheim |
38:23 |
10 |
15 |
|
8 M20 |
304 |
Sauceda, David |
1992 |
Ohne Verein |
38:25 |
9 |
16 |
** |
2 M55 |
169 |
Köhler, Charly |
1961 |
LG BSN |
38:32 |
18 |
17 |
* |
1 W40 |
209 |
Haub, Irina |
1978 |
DJK Flörsheim |
38:34 |
21 |
18 |
*** |
3 M55 |
240 |
Schwerbrock, David |
1964 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
38:42 |
17 |
19 |
* |
1 M45 |
204 |
Scharf, Gregor |
1970 |
TV Hergershausen |
38:44 |
19 |
20 |
** |
2 M45 |
230 |
Schöppl, Oliver |
1972 |
Langener Lauftreff |
38:51 |
18 |
21 |
** |
2 M40 |
317 |
Schäfer, Mark |
1977 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
38:55 |
17 |
22 |
|
9 M20 |
374 |
Krüger, Abdurrahman |
2002 |
TV Groß-Gerau |
39:10 |
8 |
23 |
** |
2 M35 |
340 |
Garret, Pat |
1983 |
Ohne Verein |
39:20 |
7 |
24 |
** |
2 M50 |
86 |
Karl, Dirk |
1968 |
TSG Grünstadt |
39:29 |
16 |
25 |
*** |
3 M40 |
329 |
Sternkopf, Danny |
1979 |
LUT Aschaffenburg |
39:38 |
16 |
26 |
*** |
3 M45 |
178 |
Diederichs, Jochen |
1972 |
ALV Mainz |
39:42 |
15 |
27 |
*** |
3 M50 |
373 |
Klein, Rolf |
1967 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
39:45 |
15 |
28 |
|
10 M20 |
198 |
Lassig, Henri |
1992 |
BSG Merck |
39:54 |
6 |
29 |
* |
1 W30 |
361 |
Overington, Sarah |
1989 |
TUS Griesheim |
40:09 |
21 |
30 |
** |
2 W30 |
347 |
Hofmann, Simone |
1987 |
TSV Amicitia Viernheim |
40:15 |
19 |
31 |
*** |
3 M35 |
346 |
Eichheimer, Stefan |
1982 |
TSV Amicitia Viernheim |
40:16 |
5 |
32 |
|
4 M50 |
308 |
Sistermanns, Elmar |
1965 |
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf |
40:21 |
14 |
33 |
|
5 M50 |
125 |
Geier, Jochen |
1968 |
BSG Kreissparkasse GG |
40:34 |
13 |
34 |
|
6 M50 |
269 |
Mundt, Karl-Heinz |
1965 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
40:48 |
12 |
35 |
|
4 M35 |
275 |
Pfeifer, Max |
1984 |
Ohne Verein |
40:49 |
4 |
36 |
|
4 M45 |
291 |
Collins, Ben |
1974 |
LC Olympia Wisbaden |
41:01 |
14 |
37 |
|
7 M50 |
264 |
Niemeyer, Stefan |
1969 |
Schleicher Darmstadt |
41:14 |
11 |
38 |
|
8 M50 |
162 |
Lauser, Frank |
1966 |
KSV Reichelsheim |
41:16 |
10 |
39 |
|
9 M50 |
159 |
Maniel, Patrik |
1966 |
Ohne Verein |
41:20 |
9 |
40 |
|
4 M30 |
372 |
Reuter, Fabian |
1989 |
Ohne Verein |
41:24 |
3 |
41 |
|
4 M40 |
192 |
Huda, Stefan |
1977 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
42:06 |
13 |
42 |
|
5 M40 |
311 |
Rumpf, Matthias |
1978 |
BSG Merck |
42:20 |
12 |
43 |
|
4 M55 |
221 |
Krieger, Paul |
1964 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
42:32 |
8 |
44 |
|
10 M50 |
210 |
Philipp, Andreas |
1965 |
DJK Flörsheim |
42:38 |
7 |
45 |
|
11 M50 |
184 |
Kappes, Rainer |
1968 |
BSG Merck |
42:43 |
6 |
46 |
|
6 M40 |
296 |
Sittauer, Lars |
1978 |
SC Wiesbaden |
42:48 |
11 |
47 |
|
7 M40 |
139 |
Bauer, Michael |
1975 |
Ohne Verein |
42:50 |
10 |
48 |
|
5 M55 |
358 |
Kissel, Roland |
1960 |
BSG Merck |
42:54 |
5 |
49 |
|
5 M45 |
206 |
Krentz, Siegfried |
1971 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
42:56 |
9 |
50 |
|
5 M35 |
87 |
Schmenger, Michael |
1984 |
Schmuzy |
43:03 |
2 |
51 |
|
5 M30 |
143 |
Kuntschke, Marcel |
1985 |
ESV Blau-Gold Frankfurt |
43:04 |
1 |
52 |
|
6 M55 |
314 |
Weinmann, Arnold |
1964 |
TV Biebesheim |
43:06 |
4 |
53 |
|
8 M40 |
60 |
Branke, Jürgen |
1975 |
Eddersheimer Bahnschranken Geg |
43:06 |
8 |
54 |
* |
1 M65 |
64 |
Alt, Rudolf |
1953 |
LLG Wonnegau |
43:07 |
21 |
55 |
|
6 M35 |
18 |
Öztürk, Aslan |
1984 |
TuS Griesheim |
43:10 |
|
56 |
|
7 M55 |
336 |
Ripper, Joachim |
1961 |
SV Blau Gelb Darmstadt |
43:12 |
3 |
57 |
|
6 M45 |
338 |
Yela, Carlos |
1973 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
43:17 |
7 |
58 |
* |
1 W45 |
213 |
Lefort, Marina |
1974 |
BSG Merck |
43:20 |
19 |
59 |
|
7 M45 |
256 |
Büchner, Christoph |
1972 |
SG Frankfurt-Nied |
43:22 |
6 |
60 |
|
6 M30 |
348 |
Burdinski, Jan Hendrik |
1985 |
Ohne Verein |
43:29 |
|
61 |
|
7 M35 |
318 |
Fröschl, Sascha |
1982 |
TV Rheinau 1893 |
43:30 |
|
62 |
|
8 M55 |
171 |
Weitzel, Holger |
1963 |
TV Hergershausen |
43:34 |
2 |
63 |
|
8 M45 |
175 |
Baumhardt, Markus |
1973 |
Ohne Verein |
43:36 |
5 |
64 |
|
9 M40 |
3 |
Weber, Matthias |
1975 |
SV 1912 Klein-Gerau |
43:38 |
4 |
65 |
|
9 M45 |
341 |
Izzi, Marco |
1972 |
Ohne Verein |
43:44 |
3 |
66 |
|
8 M35 |
277 |
Piechowicz, Marcin |
1984 |
WKB Piast |
43:50 |
|
67 |
** |
2 W45 |
290 |
Neiß, Annette |
1970 |
TuS Rüsselsheim |
43:54 |
18 |
68 |
|
12 M50 |
172 |
Dangmann, Markus |
1969 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
43:59 |
1 |
69 |
|
9 M35 |
183 |
Hartmann, Thorsten |
1983 |
Ohne Verein |
44:01 |
|
70 |
|
13 M50 |
244 |
Fengler, Matthias |
1966 |
TuS Griesheim |
44:15 |
|
71 |
|
9 M55 |
268 |
Kötting, Thomas |
1964 |
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt |
44:17 |
|
72 |
|
10 M55 |
386 |
Hofmann, Karsten |
1963 |
Ohne Verein |
44:19 |
|
73 |
|
14 M50 |
158 |
Ahrens, Gerd |
1968 |
BSG Merck |
44:25 |
|
74 |
* |
1 W55 |
326 |
Fiebig-Keller, Claudia |
1964 |
TV Hergershausen |
44:36 |
21 |
75 |
** |
2 W40 |
337 |
Korzeczek, Sandra |
1978 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
44:40 |
17 |
76 |
|
10 M45 |
380 |
Willkomm, Johannes |
1971 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
44:52 |
2 |
77 |
|
15 M50 |
242 |
Robinson, Derek |
1965 |
Ohne Verein |
44:56 |
|
78 |
|
11 M45 |
113 |
Schmidtchen, Markus |
1972 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
44:57 |
1 |
79 |
|
12 M45 |
273 |
Adamec, Pascal |
1971 |
TSG Eppstein |
45:00 |
|
80 |
* |
1 W35 |
55 |
Marx, Stefanie |
1981 |
LG BSN |
45:02 |
18 |
81 |
|
16 M50 |
355 |
Tullo, Martin |
1969 |
Stickcity Runners |
45:06 |
|
82 |
|
13 M45 |
136 |
Persson, Markus |
1971 |
Mainz |
45:09 |
|
83 |
|
14 M45 |
168 |
Sittig, Volker |
1973 |
DJK Flörsheim |
45:15 |
|
84 |
|
7 M30 |
132 |
Voßmann, Kai |
1989 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
45:19 |
|
85 |
* |
1 W20 |
130 |
Bianchi, Paola |
1991 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
45:22 |
17 |
86 |
** |
2 M65 |
75 |
Bürky, Wolfgang |
1954 |
LLG Wonnegau |
45:25 |
19 |
87 |
|
11 M55 |
319 |
Schmidt, Paul |
1963 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
45:31 |
|
88 |
|
11 M20 |
173 |
Dangmann, Thimo |
1996 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
45:33 |
|
89 |
|
12 M55 |
344 |
Hartmann, Holger |
1962 |
BSG Merck |
45:36 |
|
90 |
** |
2 W35 |
191 |
Staffa, Valerie |
1980 |
Ohne Verein |
45:42 |
16 |
91 |
|
15 M45 |
245 |
Wehowsky, Markus |
1970 |
Ohne Verein |
46:04 |
|
92 |
|
17 M50 |
12 |
Stjepovic, Peter |
1967 |
TuS Griesheim |
46:12 |
|
93 |
|
18 M50 |
307 |
Hafner, Christian |
1967 |
TCEC Mainz |
46:14 |
|
94 |
* |
1 M60 |
112 |
Walther, Jürgen |
1957 |
SV Schwimmbad Ober-Ramstadt |
46:16 |
18 |
95 |
|
10 M35 |
259 |
Heiner, Dominik |
1984 |
Ohne Verein |
46:20 |
|
96 |
|
16 M45 |
180 |
Röttel, Gunther |
1970 |
BSG Merck |
46:33 |
|
97 |
*** |
3 W30 |
371 |
Lippert, Esther |
1987 |
TUS Griesheim |
46:35 |
15 |
98 |
|
8 M30 |
166 |
Gregor, Smieskol |
1986 |
Ohne Verein |
46:36 |
|
99 |
|
19 M50 |
323 |
Tebbe, Kai |
1968 |
SV TRICity Darmstadt |
46:37 |
|
100 |
|
17 M45 |
99 |
Obbad, Si Mohammed |
1971 |
Ohne Verein |
46:40 |
|
101 |
|
13 M55 |
103 |
Stürner, Sigi |
1960 |
ASV Schlichten |
46:42 |
|
102 |
|
12 M20 |
13 |
Stürner, Swen |
1990 |
Ohne Verein |
46:43 |
|
103 |
|
20 M50 |
133 |
Fückel, Heiko |
1968 |
KSV "Die Anderen" Nauheim e.V. |
46:45 |
|
104 |
|
21 M50 |
243 |
Schröder, Dirk |
1968 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
46:50 |
|
105 |
|
14 M55 |
362 |
Deckinga, Owen |
1964 |
SC Wiesbaden |
46:54 |
|
106 |
** |
2 M60 |
271 |
Binzel, Erich |
1957 |
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz |
46:57 |
17 |
107 |
|
15 M55 |
7 |
Reil, Oliver |
1964 |
Ohne Verein |
47:01 |
|
108 |
|
9 M30 |
147 |
Schmier, Alex |
1985 |
SKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlon |
47:02 |
|
109 |
** |
2 W20 |
48 |
Ulrich, Lisa |
1991 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
47:08 |
14 |
110 |
|
10 M40 |
35 |
Fleißig, Jörg |
1977 |
SV 1912 KleinGerau -Gerau |
47:16 |
|
111 |
|
18 M45 |
385 |
Schilke, Dirk |
1972 |
TSG Kleinostheim |
47:18 |
|
112 |
|
11 M35 |
327 |
Klump, Benjamin |
1982 |
BSG Merck |
47:19 |
|
113 |
|
19 M45 |
94 |
Göhlert, Thomas |
1972 |
BSG Merck |
47:21 |
|
114 |
*** |
3 M65 |
357 |
Henne, Hermann |
1953 |
Spiridon Frankfurt |
47:24 |
16 |
115 |
*** |
3 W40 |
122 |
Süß, Michaela |
1976 |
DSW Team Triathlon |
47:27 |
16 |
116 |
*** |
3 W20 |
21 |
Büttgens, Heidemarlen |
1990 |
Oberursel |
47:31 |
13 |
117 |
*** |
3 W45 |
170 |
Hechler, Heike |
1973 |
algemarin Team SV Traisa |
47:32 |
15 |
118 |
|
11 M40 |
274 |
Rumbler, Carsten |
1977 |
BSG Merck / Tri Familia |
47:34 |
|
119 |
|
20 M45 |
390 |
Halama, Marko |
1973 |
Ohne Verein |
47:36 |
|
120 |
|
22 M50 |
218 |
Kobinger, Albert |
1969 |
Ohne Verein |
47:36 |
|
121 |
|
23 M50 |
389 |
Beerhalter, Stefan |
1965 |
Ohne Verein |
47:40 |
|
122 |
|
4 M65 |
321 |
Straub, Norbert |
1952 |
Ohne Verein |
47:45 |
15 |
123 |
|
4 W20 |
131 |
Könighaus, Felicitas |
1994 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
47:47 |
12 |
124 |
|
12 M40 |
135 |
Dima, Vio |
1975 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
47:48 |
|
125 |
|
24 M50 |
365 |
Burow, Bernd |
1967 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
47:57 |
|
126 |
|
25 M50 |
59 |
Vogel, Jochen |
1969 |
Lauftreff Lorsch |
48:06 |
|
127 |
*** |
3 M60 |
248 |
Donsbach, Werner |
1956 |
Kinderärzte M-Walldorf |
48:08 |
14 |
128 |
|
4 W30 |
359 |
Beringer, Rebecca |
1986 |
MTC Mannheim |
48:24 |
11 |
129 |
|
21 M45 |
377 |
Tesmer, Peter |
1973 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
48:31 |
|
130 |
|
5 W30 |
88 |
Guzy, Clarissa |
1987 |
Schmuzy |
48:33 |
10 |
131 |
|
13 M40 |
286 |
Lewandowski, Robert |
1976 |
TuS Griesheim |
48:35 |
|
132 |
|
26 M50 |
120 |
Ott, Stefan |
1965 |
Team Berner Laufsogge |
48:40 |
|
133 |
|
16 M55 |
325 |
Marques, Manuel |
1963 |
Ginnheimer Lauftreff |
48:46 |
|
134 |
|
10 M30 |
356 |
Gölzenleuchter, Thomas |
1985 |
Ohne Verein |
48:49 |
|
135 |
|
22 M45 |
345 |
Hennemann, Stefan |
1970 |
BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt |
48:51 |
|
136 |
|
17 M55 |
381 |
Bauer, Gregor |
1962 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
48:56 |
|
137 |
|
14 M40 |
160 |
Östringer, Michael |
1979 |
TSG Wilhelmsfeld |
48:58 |
|
138 |
|
15 M40 |
285 |
Liebig, Sven |
1975 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
49:01 |
|
139 |
|
27 M50 |
258 |
Lansche, Christoph |
1969 |
TSG Eppstein |
49:07 |
|
140 |
|
28 M50 |
241 |
Waibel, Jürgen |
1966 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
49:15 |
|
141 |
|
12 M35 |
387 |
Ahmad-Butt, Zeib |
1982 |
Ohne Verein |
49:20 |
|
142 |
|
23 M45 |
322 |
Nellen , Marc |
1971 |
TV Waldstraße |
49:21 |
|
143 |
|
24 M45 |
157 |
Kornett, Roland |
1970 |
BSG Merck |
49:22 |
|
144 |
|
5 M65 |
146 |
Pöckentrup, Thomas |
1954 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
49:22 |
13 |
145 |
|
18 M55 |
332 |
Lehn, Norbert |
1964 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
49:30 |
|
146 |
|
6 M65 |
376 |
Macciomi, Silvano Giorgio |
1954 |
SC Steinberg |
49:31 |
12 |
147 |
|
4 W45 |
295 |
Sittauer, Mira |
1973 |
SC Wiesbaden |
49:33 |
14 |
148 |
|
4 M60 |
128 |
Burkhardt, Werner |
1956 |
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz |
49:39 |
11 |
149 |
|
16 M40 |
237 |
Markwitz, Thomas |
1975 |
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern |
49:43 |
|
150 |
* |
1 M70 |
225 |
Hofmann, Klaus |
1949 |
TuS Griesheim |
49:44 |
21 |
151 |
|
7 M65 |
121 |
Mertin, Burkhard |
1951 |
LTG Eberstadt |
49:45 |
10 |
152 |
** |
2 W55 |
262 |
Klima, Monika |
1961 |
LT Ober-Ramstadt |
49:47 |
19 |
153 |
*** |
3 W35 |
102 |
Kornyeyeva, Yuliya |
1982 |
Slowmotion Nackenheim |
49:53 |
9 |
154 |
|
29 M50 |
101 |
Linden, Michael |
1967 |
Ohne Verein |
49:54 |
|
155 |
|
17 M40 |
111 |
Saz, Manuel |
1976 |
Bridgestone EMEA |
50:00 |
|
156 |
|
8 M65 |
312 |
Reiss, Ingo |
1952 |
TV Nieder-Olm |
50:08 |
9 |
157 |
|
5 W20 |
354 |
Wiegmann, Victoria |
2000 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
50:09 |
8 |
158 |
|
19 M55 |
81 |
Haas, Sigurd |
1961 |
RCS Groß-Umstadt |
50:13 |
|
159 |
|
4 W40 |
328 |
Sternkopf, Sandra |
1978 |
LUT Aschaffenburg |
50:20 |
13 |
160 |
|
20 M55 |
350 |
Kiffe, Jürgen |
1964 |
Ohne Verein |
50:21 |
|
161 |
** |
2 M70 |
93 |
Walter, Rudolf |
1949 |
TuS Griesheim |
50:23 |
19 |
162 |
|
6 W20 |
61 |
Trzewik, Julia |
1990 |
Ohne Verein |
50:25 |
7 |
163 |
|
21 M55 |
193 |
Boles, Eckhard |
1963 |
CVJM Dahle |
50:31 |
|
164 |
|
30 M50 |
331 |
Pfeffermann, Andreas |
1967 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
50:35 |
|
165 |
*** |
3 W55 |
216 |
Berg, Klaudia |
1960 |
TG Traisa |
50:44 |
18 |
166 |
|
5 W45 |
2 |
Salzer, Sandra |
1974 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
50:57 |
12 |
167 |
|
18 M40 |
156 |
Lück, Martin |
1976 |
Löwt für mehr Zeit |
50:57 |
|
168 |
|
5 M60 |
246 |
Kleinfeldt, Dieter |
1959 |
TUS Griesheim |
51:06 |
8 |
169 |
|
7 W20 |
114 |
El Mallouki, Laila |
2000 |
Ohne Verein |
51:26 |
6 |
170 |
|
22 M55 |
119 |
Hoyer, Jürgen |
1964 |
Funtime Bigband |
51:34 |
|
171 |
|
31 M50 |
280 |
Bergelt, Oliver |
1966 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
51:35 |
|
172 |
|
6 W45 |
23 |
Herzog, Annett |
1973 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
51:39 |
11 |
173 |
|
13 M20 |
270 |
Mundt, Lucas |
1997 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
51:40 |
|
174 |
|
23 M55 |
176 |
Stegemann, Benedikt |
1963 |
ohne Verein |
51:42 |
|
175 |
|
6 M60 |
368 |
Hoppe, Klaus |
1956 |
SG Arheiligen Triathlon |
51:47 |
7 |
176 |
|
13 M35 |
247 |
Thaler, Stefan |
1982 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
51:53 |
|
177 |
|
24 M55 |
309 |
Schirmer, Rainer |
1963 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
52:07 |
|
178 |
* |
1 W50 |
145 |
Brooks, Jaqueline |
1967 |
LT Lorsch |
52:08 |
17 |
179 |
** |
2 W50 |
33 |
Mai, Constanze |
1969 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
52:15 |
16 |
180 |
|
32 M50 |
313 |
Resas, Dieter |
1965 |
Ohne Verein |
52:18 |
|
181 |
|
5 W40 |
41 |
Sperling-Günther, Angela |
1976 |
TV 1846 Groß-Gerau |
52:29 |
10 |
182 |
|
33 M50 |
42 |
Günther, Uli |
1967 |
TV 1946 Groß-Gerau |
52:30 |
|
183 |
|
25 M55 |
43 |
Eschley , Dennis |
1961 |
ADFC Rüsselsheim |
52:36 |
|
184 |
|
9 M65 |
140 |
Zimmermann, Peter |
1950 |
VfL Bad Kreuznach |
52:36 |
6 |
185 |
|
34 M50 |
220 |
Schmitt, Rüdiger |
1968 |
BSG Merck |
52:48 |
|
186 |
|
6 W30 |
10 |
Pietryka, Hanna |
1987 |
Ohne Verein |
53:04 |
5 |
187 |
|
25 M45 |
141 |
Leibküchler, Volker |
1970 |
BSG Merck |
53:05 |
|
188 |
* |
1 W65 |
106 |
Lammers, Gisela |
1953 |
Weiterleben.de |
53:12 |
21 |
189 |
|
8 W20 |
189 |
Karakaya, Elif |
1999 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
53:14 |
4 |
190 |
|
9 W20 |
127 |
Famulla, Felicitas |
1993 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
53:17 |
3 |
191 |
|
14 M20 |
181 |
Mettler, Jonas |
1998 |
team twenty.six e.V. Roth |
53:19 |
|
192 |
|
26 M55 |
272 |
Momberg, Andreas |
1964 |
SKV Büttelborn |
53:58 |
|
193 |
|
19 M40 |
330 |
Wend, Michael |
1979 |
Core Sport Club Darmstadt |
54:00 |
|
194 |
|
7 W45 |
185 |
Sudheimer, Katja |
1972 |
Ohne Verein |
54:08 |
9 |
195 |
|
35 M50 |
200 |
Schug, Klaus |
1966 |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
54:08 |
|
196 |
|
10 W20 |
235 |
Ortiz, Julia |
1990 |
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern |
54:11 |
2 |
197 |
|
27 M55 |
236 |
Ortiz, Tomás |
1961 |
TV 1863 Groß-Zimmern |
54:11 |
|
198 |
|
28 M55 |
138 |
Wolf, Thomas |
1960 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
54:12 |
|
199 |
|
7 M60 |
315 |
Koch, Udo |
1959 |
SOMA SV Nauheim |
54:19 |
5 |
200 |
|
8 W45 |
284 |
Weyand, Anja |
1972 |
Spiridon Frankfurt |
54:21 |
8 |
201 |
|
9 W45 |
152 |
Serr, Heidi |
1970 |
TG Tria Rüsselsheim |
54:24 |
7 |
202 |
|
29 M55 |
144 |
Rupp, Reiner |
1964 |
KSV Reichelsheim |
54:25 |
|
203 |
|
4 W55 |
97 |
Bitzer, Regina |
1963 |
Ohne Verein |
54:40 |
15 |
204 |
|
10 W45 |
17 |
Werz, Ruby |
1974 |
Team VorWerz Torney |
54:49 |
6 |
205 |
* |
1 W60 |
352 |
Schumpich, Christiane |
1957 |
TSG Eppstein |
55:04 |
19 |
206 |
|
11 M30 |
392 |
Panusch, Thomas |
1985 |
Ohne Verein |
55:06 |
|
207 |
|
26 M45 |
40 |
Bijelic, Robert |
1971 |
TV Laubenheim |
55:13 |
|
208 |
|
14 M35 |
47 |
Harfmann-Berning, Frank |
1981 |
AC Italia GG AH-Abteilung |
55:21 |
|
209 |
|
8 M60 |
320 |
Krebs, Martin |
1956 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
55:23 |
4 |
210 |
|
11 W45 |
364 |
Terks, Andrea |
1971 |
LG Rüsselsheim |
55:25 |
5 |
211 |
|
27 M45 |
16 |
Werz, Michael |
1973 |
Team VorWerz Torney |
55:28 |
|
212 |
|
36 M50 |
378 |
Frost, Michael |
1969 |
Ohne Verein |
55:31 |
|
213 |
|
7 W30 |
80 |
Füllhardt, Patricia |
1988 |
Ohne Verein |
55:38 |
1 |
214 |
|
15 M20 |
96 |
Neuhaus, Nils |
1994 |
Ohne Verein |
55:38 |
|
215 |
|
20 M40 |
100 |
Sattler, Alexander |
1978 |
BSG Merck |
55:42 |
|
216 |
|
12 W45 |
388 |
Karg, Simone |
1973 |
Ohne Verein |
55:44 |
4 |
217 |
|
13 W45 |
89 |
Zimmer, Andrea |
1972 |
SC Steinberg |
55:58 |
3 |
218 |
* |
1 M75 |
85 |
Meixner, Dieter |
1944 |
1. FC Kaiserslautern |
55:59 |
18 |
219 |
|
30 M55 |
251 |
Graf, Udo |
1964 |
BSG Merck |
56:10 |
|
220 |
|
9 M60 |
65 |
Welsch, Michael |
1959 |
Griedelbacher Läufer |
56:43 |
3 |
221 |
|
37 M50 |
11 |
Klink, Ralf |
1965 |
TSV Goddelau |
56:48 |
|
222 |
|
12 M30 |
393 |
Panusch, David |
1988 |
Ohne Verein |
57:11 |
|
223 |
** |
2 W60 |
239 |
Kremser, Christel |
1956 |
LT Lorsch |
57:21 |
18 |
224 |
*** |
3 M70 |
74 |
Becker, Helmut |
1947 |
SG-Ruhrgas 1929 |
57:22 |
17 |
225 |
|
8 W30 |
108 |
Gold, Jessica |
1988 |
TV Groß-Gerau |
57:27 |
|
226 |
|
10 M60 |
208 |
Bernard, Wilfried |
1955 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
57:32 |
2 |
227 |
|
5 W55 |
253 |
Meusel, Jutta |
1960 |
LT Lorsch |
57:35 |
14 |
228 |
|
11 M60 |
126 |
Becker, Gerhard |
1956 |
BSG Kreissparkasse GG |
57:42 |
1 |
229 |
|
14 W45 |
384 |
Schilke, Heike |
1972 |
BSG Merck |
58:01 |
2 |
230 |
|
28 M45 |
151 |
Sachs, Martin |
1971 |
KSV "Die Anderen" Nauheim e.V. |
58:04 |
|
231 |
|
6 W55 |
116 |
Wüst, Gabi |
1962 |
Ohne Verein |
58:07 |
13 |
232 |
|
15 W45 |
305 |
Fahrenholz, Olena |
1974 |
TuS Griesheim |
58:08 |
1 |
233 |
** |
2 M75 |
95 |
Kohl, Engelbert |
1942 |
DJK Flörsheim |
58:13 |
16 |
234 |
|
16 W45 |
70 |
Heyd, Sylvia |
1972 |
RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt |
58:27 |
|
235 |
|
29 M45 |
351 |
Heyd, Jürgen |
1970 |
BSG Merck |
58:28 |
|
236 |
|
4 M70 |
205 |
Göhring, Heinz |
1946 |
LT-Hemsbach |
58:32 |
15 |
237 |
*** |
3 M75 |
34 |
Thielen, Carlo |
1944 |
Triathlon Team Eltville |
58:36 |
14 |
238 |
|
4 W35 |
226 |
Domkowski, Caroline |
1981 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
58:37 |
|
239 |
|
11 W20 |
105 |
Thiel, Julia |
1990 |
Ohne Verein |
58:40 |
|
240 |
|
16 M20 |
104 |
Kramer, Dominik |
1991 |
Ohne Verein |
58:41 |
|
241 |
*** |
3 W50 |
167 |
Philippi, Christine |
1966 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
58:58 |
12 |
242 |
|
5 M70 |
339 |
Sackmann, Theo |
1948 |
TSG Messel |
59:00 |
13 |
243 |
|
12 M60 |
62 |
Trzewik, Bernd |
1956 |
Ohne Verein |
59:05 |
|
244 |
|
10 M65 |
261 |
Pfeifer, Heinz |
1953 |
LG BEC |
59:16 |
|
245 |
|
11 M65 |
316 |
Moeller, Klaus |
1951 |
Ohne Verein |
59:19 |
|
246 |
|
38 M50 |
349 |
Neumann, Michael |
1969 |
Lauftreff Ingelheim |
59:22 |
|
247 |
|
31 M55 |
292 |
Orfgen, Michael |
1963 |
Ohne Verein |
59:24 |
|
248 |
|
4 W50 |
383 |
Domes, Cornelia |
1966 |
Ohne Verein |
59:28 |
11 |
249 |
|
21 M40 |
15 |
Jovanovic, Srdjan |
1977 |
Ohne Verein |
59:30 |
|
250 |
|
30 M45 |
14 |
Brnic, Roland |
1972 |
Ohne Verein |
59:31 |
|
251 |
|
5 W50 |
257 |
Lansche, Kerstin |
1966 |
TSG Eppstein |
59:31 |
10 |
252 |
|
12 W20 |
298 |
Seiffert, Alena |
1992 |
Ohne Verein |
59:32 |
|
253 |
|
17 W45 |
44 |
Calow, Novella |
1973 |
Ohne Verein |
59:40 |
|
254 |
|
12 M65 |
249 |
Koch, Hans-Ulrich |
1952 |
TSV 03 Wolfskehlen |
59:46 |
|
255 |
|
39 M50 |
324 |
Dittrich, Joachim |
1969 |
TV Laubenheim |
59:52 |
|
256 |
|
4 M75 |
333 |
Gothe, Bernd |
1944 |
Spiridon Frankfurt |
01:00:14 |
12 |
257 |
|
6 W50 |
379 |
Berberich, Nicole |
1969 |
Ohne Verein |
01:00:16 |
9 |
258 |
|
13 M30 |
5 |
Zabbei, Mathias |
1988 |
Ohne Verein |
01:00:18 |
|
259 |
|
7 W50 |
360 |
Plomer, Nicole |
1969 |
Läuferherz Darmstadt |
01:00:21 |
8 |
260 |
|
32 M55 |
297 |
Schanz, Günter |
1960 |
Ohne Verein |
01:00:45 |
|
261 |
|
6 W40 |
227 |
Monkam, Laurence |
1979 |
TuS Griesheim |
01:00:56 |
|
262 |
|
7 W55 |
223 |
Ziebart, Simone |
1964 |
VfL Münster |
01:01:00 |
7 |
263 |
|
5 W35 |
45 |
Weidemeier, Christina |
1981 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V |
01:01:26 |
|
264 |
|
33 M55 |
276 |
Solakis, Vasileios |
1964 |
Mannheim |
01:01:30 |
|
265 |
|
13 M65 |
252 |
Meusel, Andreas |
1954 |
LT Lorsch |
01:01:39 |
|
266 |
|
14 M65 |
382 |
Bagheri, Behnam |
1954 |
Ohne Verein |
01:01:46 |
|
267 |
|
8 W55 |
294 |
Becker, Christine |
1961 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:01:58 |
6 |
268 |
|
9 W30 |
90 |
Lignet, Floriane |
1985 |
BSG Merck |
01:02:02 |
|
269 |
|
7 W40 |
182 |
Becker, Birgit |
1977 |
Laufschule Peter Halder |
01:02:05 |
|
270 |
|
22 M40 |
281 |
Spengler, Lars |
1976 |
keep on running |
01:02:07 |
|
271 |
|
13 W20 |
49 |
Ansems, Josephine |
1996 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:02:09 |
|
272 |
|
17 M20 |
190 |
Karakaya, Fatih |
1993 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:02:09 |
|
273 |
|
14 W20 |
234 |
Anna-Victoria, Löwe |
1999 |
TV Laubenheim 1833 e.V. |
01:02:10 |
|
274 |
|
18 W45 |
188 |
Karakaya, Ayla |
1971 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:02:19 |
|
275 |
|
6 W35 |
84 |
Kochenrath, Renate |
1980 |
Ohne Verein |
01:02:21 |
|
276 |
|
34 M55 |
28 |
Barbagallo, Sergio |
1961 |
Team Mainova |
01:02:24 |
|
277 |
|
40 M50 |
22 |
Heusinger, Thorsten |
1966 |
Team Mainova |
01:02:26 |
|
278 |
|
19 W45 |
260 |
Schneider, Alexandra |
1973 |
Ohne Verein |
01:02:28 |
|
279 |
*** |
3 W60 |
222 |
Klink, Petra |
1959 |
BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt |
01:02:30 |
17 |
280 |
|
41 M50 |
306 |
Hovenbitzer, Michael |
1968 |
TV Laubenheim 1833 e.V. |
01:02:31 |
|
281 |
|
5 M75 |
202 |
Steenbakkers, Jan |
1942 |
Ohne Verein |
01:02:33 |
11 |
282 |
|
15 W20 |
238 |
Wagner, Simone |
1993 |
TuS Griesheim |
01:02:36 |
|
283 |
|
6 M70 |
289 |
Möller, Klaus |
1948 |
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf |
01:03:40 |
10 |
284 |
|
42 M50 |
36 |
Peter, Thomas |
1966 |
Ohne Verein |
01:03:43 |
|
285 |
|
8 W50 |
369 |
Müller, Susanne |
1969 |
TV Groß-Zimmern |
01:03:49 |
5 |
286 |
|
8 W40 |
279 |
Riedel, Eva |
1979 |
Ohne Verein |
01:04:02 |
|
287 |
|
7 M70 |
155 |
Zimmer, Heribert |
1948 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:04:17 |
9 |
288 |
|
20 W45 |
149 |
Kaiser, Henrike |
1972 |
TuS Griesheim |
01:04:19 |
|
289 |
|
21 W45 |
165 |
Lohsse, Mario |
1970 |
Ohne verein |
01:04:26 |
|
290 |
|
9 W55 |
154 |
Zimmer, Petra |
1960 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:04:47 |
4 |
291 |
|
9 W40 |
24 |
Hoppe, Sandra |
1978 |
Team Mainova |
01:05:07 |
|
292 |
|
31 M45 |
76 |
Zimmer, Frank |
1970 |
GiGu-Läufer |
01:05:12 |
|
293 |
|
9 W50 |
367 |
Großmann, Bärbel |
1968 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e. V. |
01:05:22 |
3 |
294 |
|
10 W55 |
148 |
Vogt, Marion |
1960 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:05:28 |
2 |
295 |
|
43 M50 |
282 |
Fuchs, Julian |
1966 |
Ohne Verein |
01:05:33 |
|
296 |
|
11 W55 |
233 |
Möbius, Ursula |
1962 |
Ohne Verein |
01:05:34 |
1 |
297 |
|
35 M55 |
30 |
Nusko, Alois Hermann |
1960 |
AST Süßen |
01:05:35 |
|
298 |
|
7 W35 |
71 |
Fritzsche, Claudia |
1980 |
Ohne Verein |
01:06:26 |
|
299 |
|
15 M65 |
82 |
Trumpfheller, Bernd |
1953 |
Ohne Verein |
01:06:47 |
|
300 |
|
8 W35 |
353 |
Teske, Marie-Christina |
1984 |
DFS Betriebssport |
01:06:51 |
|
301 |
|
10 W40 |
370 |
Birkner, Angelika |
1978 |
Ohne Verein |
01:06:52 |
|
302 |
|
12 W55 |
58 |
Wern, Birgit |
1961 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:06:58 |
|
303 |
|
10 W50 |
375 |
Ossot, Doris |
1966 |
SC Steinberg |
01:06:59 |
|
304 |
|
44 M50 |
255 |
Alt, Frank P. |
1967 |
Ohne Verein |
01:07:31 |
|
305 |
|
9 W35 |
211 |
Crößmann, Lena |
1980 |
Ohne Verein |
01:07:40 |
|
306 |
|
11 W40 |
25 |
Ay, Jana |
1976 |
Ohne Verein |
01:07:41 |
|
307 |
|
16 M65 |
194 |
Herbst, Klaus |
1954 |
TV Hechtsheim |
01:07:59 |
|
308 |
|
10 W30 |
228 |
Kirschnick, Jeannette |
1989 |
Ohne Verein |
01:08:08 |
|
309 |
|
17 M65 |
31 |
Stübing, Josef |
1954 |
DJK Flörsheim |
01:08:13 |
|
310 |
|
22 W45 |
29 |
Kurpiela, Nicole |
1973 |
Team Mainova |
01:09:07 |
|
311 |
|
23 W45 |
163 |
Akkermann, Iris |
1974 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:09:23 |
|
312 |
|
11 W50 |
283 |
Strähle, Maren |
1966 |
TV Laubenheim 1833 e.V. |
01:09:25 |
|
313 |
|
12 W50 |
72 |
Dura, Annett |
1969 |
RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt |
01:09:36 |
|
314 |
|
45 M50 |
73 |
Dura, Alexander |
1967 |
RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt |
01:09:37 |
|
315 |
|
24 W45 |
187 |
Butzmühlen, Karin |
1970 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:09:50 |
|
316 |
|
36 M55 |
124 |
Müller, Rolf |
1961 |
Ohne Verein |
01:09:59 |
|
317 |
|
18 M65 |
301 |
Landes, Gerhard |
1951 |
TTK Mannheim |
01:10:37 |
|
318 |
|
19 M65 |
310 |
Mink, Gerhard |
1953 |
LT-HP Hambach |
01:13:29 |
|
319 |
|
13 W50 |
26 |
Geißler-Perez, Susana |
1968 |
Ohne Verein |
01:13:30 |
|
320 |
|
46 M50 |
250 |
Sprenger, Bernd |
1966 |
BSG Merck |
01:13:48 |
|
321 |
|
47 M50 |
77 |
Vouri, Stefan |
1965 |
Ohne Verein |
01:14:25 |
|
322 |
|
13 W55 |
137 |
Weinbrernner, Pia |
1961 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:14:48 |
|
323 |
|
8 M70 |
186 |
Butzmühlen, Dietmar |
1948 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:14:51 |
8 |
324 |
|
18 M20 |
177 |
Stegemann, Rares Theodor |
1993 |
ohne Verein |
01:14:57 |
|
325 |
|
14 W50 |
78 |
Vouri, Sirpa |
1965 |
Ohne Verein |
01:15:40 |
|
326 |
|
37 M55 |
217 |
Wüstner, Achim |
1963 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:15:55 |
|
327 |
|
14 W55 |
231 |
Riebel, Dagmar |
1963 |
TV Laubenheim 1833 e.V. |
01:15:56 |
|
328 |
|
12 W40 |
98 |
Lundershausen, Anke |
1977 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:17:10 |
|
329 |
|
15 W50 |
51 |
Lauterbach, Birgit |
1965 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:17:11 |
|
330 |
|
38 M55 |
302 |
Gerigk, Uwe |
1962 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:17:12 |
|
331 |
|
13 M60 |
288 |
Kreutzer, Klaus |
1955 |
LC Olympia Wiesbaden |
01:22:27 |
|
332 |
** |
2 W65 |
57 |
Roth, Ruth |
1952 |
TV Rheinau |
01:24:34 |
16 |
333 |
|
25 W45 |
195 |
Janku, Sabine |
1970 |
Ohne Verein |
01:27:01 |
|
334 |
*** |
3 W65 |
197 |
Golob, Silvia |
1954 |
TV Laubenheim 1883 e.V. |
01:28:21 |
15 |