36. Groß-Gerauer Frühjahrslauf   TV 1846 Groß-Gerau  18.02.2020
Ergebnisse: Altersklasse M50
Platz Name, Vorname Jahrg.Verein Laufzeit
1.     Riefer, Markus1966SSC Hanau-Rodenbach37:16,6
2.     Schneider, Martin1969TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden37:53,7
3.     Nintschew, Alexander1970BSG Merck38:55,0
4.     Kröll, Thomas1968TG Tria Rüsselsheim39:01,5
5.     Lauser, Frank1966KSV Reichelsheim40:03,2
6.     König, Stefan1969LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz40:10,2
7.     Karl, Dirk1968TSV 1886 Kandel40:15,9
8.     Geier, Jochen1968BSG Kreissparkasse Groß-Gerau40:37,3
9.     Abke, Jörg1970SG Strietwald Aschaffenburg40:47,9
10.     Pichl, Holger1970BSG Merck42:16,2
11.     Kühnle, Christian1967Strava42:36,7
12.     Rötzheim, Uli1968TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden43:05,1
13.     Tebbe, Kai1968ALV Mainz44:17,7
14.     Reeb, Thomas1968Gutenberg Marathon Mainz44:51,2
15.     Lehnert, Ryszard1968TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/0945:11,4
16.     Licht, Andreas1968Ohne Verein 45:43,3
17.     Stjepovic, Peter1967TuS Griesheim46:22,4
18.     Schaudig, Frank1966SV Tri City Darmstadt46:23,7
19.     Reutzel, Gerhard1969RSC Niddatal46:43,1
20.     Schug, Klaus1966Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt46:45,7
21.     Pfeffermann, Andreas1967LC Olympia Wiesbaden46:49,1
22.     Röttel, Gunther1970BSG Merck47:08,6
23.     Vogel, Jochen1969Lauftreff Bensheim47:10,8
24.     Lansche, Christoph1969TSG Eppstein47:25,5
25.     Tempera, Nuno1969Spiridon Frankfurt47:27,8
26.     Frölich, Uwe1968Ohne Verein 47:37,5
27.     Tullo, Martin1969Stickcity Runners47:38,5
28.     Werst, Bernhard1969Llg Wonnegau47:52,4
29.     Hennemann, Stefan1970BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt48:11,6
30.     Dittrich, Walter1966Ohne Verein 49:51,3
31.     Leibküchler, Volker1970BSG Merck49:59,5
32.     Torbati, Parvis1966LG Laacher See50:04,2
33.     Glowinka-Ciocca, Richard1970BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt51:05,8
34.     Saggau, Dirk1967LC Olympia Wiesbaden51:34,0
35.     Terks, Wolfgang1966LG Rüsselsheim53:02,4
36.     Stilger, Andreas1968läuft ganz gut54:10,0
37.     Klappich, Johannes1969Ohne Verein 54:24,7
38.     Seifried, Michael1969Lufthansa Sportverein55:30,8
39.     Becker, René1968Ohne Verein56:53,6
40.     Rebenich, Frank1968Langen57:54,7
41.     Frost, Michael1969Ohne Verein 58:45,7
42.     Bergelt, Oliver1966LG Rüsselsheim59:33,3
43.     Zimmer, Frank1970GiGu-Läufer01:01:37,7
44.     Collet, Frank1966Ohne Verein01:03:36,6
45.     Werner, Andreas1970AC Italia Groß-Gerau01:03:41,2

|
Zurück | | Zum Anfang der Seite  |