37. Groß-Gerauer Frühjahrslauf   TV 1846 Groß-Gerau   am 18.02.2023
Meldungen (alphabetisch)    aktualisiert am   31.01.2023 21:19 Uhr      
neuladen
Name, VornameVereinJahrg.  Klasse  StNr.
Albert, Julian     Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon     1988 M3515  
Angele, Laura     Ohne Verein     1999 W205  
Bauer, Thomas     Ohne Verein     1968 M559  
Belz, Gerrit     Ohne Verein     1996 M2021  
Beresin, Georg     Ohne Verein     1996 M2041  
Binzel, Erich     LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz/Gutenberg-Marathon     1957 M6514  
Branke, Jürgen     Eddersheimer Bahnschranken Gegner     1975 M4532  
Dangmann, Markus     LG Rüsselsheim     1969 M5019  
Diedrich, Simone     Spiridon Frankfurt     1971 W5020  
Dietrich, Rene     Lauftreff Roßdorf     1969 M5034  
Edelmann, Michael     Ohne Verein     1964 M5550  
El Aazri, Mohamed     BSC Kelsterbach     1986 M3517  
Eller, Tim     algemarin Team SV Traisa     1981 M408  
Haas, Sigurd     BSG Justizpalast     1961 M6027  
Harfmann-Berning, Frank     SV 07 Nauheim     1981 M4025  
Hartmann, Dirk     Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon     1968 M5512  
Hartmann, Gabriela     Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon     1975 W4511  
Haub, Irina     DJK Flörsheim     1978 W4539  
Hechler, Heike     algemarin Team SV Traisa     1973 W5029  
Hennemann, Stefan     BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt     1970 M5049  
Heyd, Franziska     RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt     1999 W203  
Heyd, Jürgen     BSG Merck     1970 M501  
Heyd, Sylvia     RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt     1972 W502  
Hitzel, Günter     Rödermark     1951 M7036  
Jacobsen, Justus     LC Olympia Wiesbaden     1972 M5035  
Kary, Dieter     Ohne Verein     1952 M7030  
Kiehl, Moritz     Ohne Verein     1995 M206  
Klebsch, Charlotte     Ohne Verein     1993 W3010  
Kochenrath, Renate     Ohne Verein     1980 W407  
Köngeter, Hans     ohne Verein     1954 M6552  
Laupsien, Jannis     SC Wiesbaden 1911 Triathlon     1994 M2031  
Leinweber, Sylvia     sisu-training     1976 W4540  
Lignet, Floriane     BSG Merck     1985 W3543  
Lohsse, Marion     Ohne Verein     1970 W5013  
Maurin, Jeremy     BSG Merck     1990 M3042  
Michniok, Manuel     Arbeiter-Unterstützungsverein     1985 M3516  
Rene, Schru     LG Rüsselsheim     1965 M5526  
Schaudig, Frank     SV Tri City Darmstadt     1966 M5538  
Schmidt, Florian     #bergziegenHD / Neckarau parkrun     1987 M3522  
Schmidt, Manuel     Schwimmclub Wiesbaden Abt. Triathlon     1980 M4033  
Schuh, Christian     Ohne Verein     1975 M454  
Seifried, Michael     Lufthansa Sportverein     1969 M5024  
Spengler, Sebastian     LC Olympia Wiesbaden     1977 M4518  
Susanne, Schaudig     SV Tri City Darmstadt     1963 W6037  
Swarowsky, Egon     LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz     1953 M7046  
Villmer, Samuel     Königstein     2001 M2045  
Villmer, Thomas     Königstein     1962 M6044  
Volz, Michaela     Schwimmclub Wiesbaden Abt. Triathlon     1982 W4028  
Walther, Jürgen     SV Schwimmbad Ober-Ramstadt     1957 M6551  
Weimar, Marcel     LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz     1995 M2048  
Weinberg, Thomas     Ohne Verein     1961 M6047  
Wilhelm, Marc     Ohne Verein     1972 M5023  

52 Meldungen     Zum Anfang der Seite